Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 02 May 2017 AT 16:52

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 02 May 2017
16:52

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Carol Hickman 3 00:25:50 66-75
Ragley Hall Swimmer 32 10 00:24:25 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 38 9 00:33:47 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 12 00:33:08 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 39 8 00:37:42 16-25
Richard Miles 20 00:38:41 46-55
Alex Walkeden 7 00:42:47 36-45
Jo Williams 8 00:18:32 46-55
Graeme Eccles 11 00:27:17 36-45
John Taplin 16 00:21:48 46-55
Melanie Clarke 9 00:36:46 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 19 12 00:34:31 16-25
Kate Jarvis 4 00:18:42 26-35
John Southall 7 00:29:49 36-45
Alison Robbins 4 00:16:52 36-45
Amanda Dartnell 4 00:30:59 46-55
Martin Potter 13 00:51:03 46-55
simon wilks 2 00:24:09 36-45
mike Pagan 6 00:37:07 46-55
Leighanne Earley 6 00:42:03 36-45
Gordon Young 12 00:38:14 46-55
Elaine Clarke 6 00:41:43 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 45 7 00:28:50 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 43 7 00:32:26 16-25
Chris Lukehurst 9 00:44:34 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 40 7 00:56:16 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 44 7 00:35:02 16-25
Caroline Courtney 11 00:48:37 36-45
Mel Knight 7 00:34:56 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 34 9 00:09:07 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 33 9 00:09:55 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 20 10 01:00:38 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 42 7 01:06:16 16-25
Lee Dowling 5 01:27:25 36-45
Ian Blacker 10 01:01:26 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 49 6 00:20:57 16-25
Ricky Davies 10 00:36:47 36-45
Mark Loosmore 10 00:37:03 46-55
Seren Mahon 8 00:45:46 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 47 6 00:26:16 16-25
John Wrottesley 5 00:27:23 26-35

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Ragley Hall Swimmer 32 10 00:24:25 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 38 9 00:33:47 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 12 00:33:08 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 39 8 00:37:42 16-25
Richard Miles 20 00:38:41 46-55
Alex Walkeden 7 00:42:47 36-45
Graeme Eccles 11 00:27:17 36-45
John Taplin 16 00:21:48 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 19 12 00:34:31 16-25
John Southall 7 00:29:49 36-45
Martin Potter 13 00:51:03 46-55
simon wilks 2 00:24:09 36-45
mike Pagan 6 00:37:07 46-55
Gordon Young 12 00:38:14 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 45 7 00:28:50 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 43 7 00:32:26 16-25
Chris Lukehurst 9 00:44:34 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 40 7 00:56:16 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 44 7 00:35:02 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 34 9 00:09:07 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 33 9 00:09:55 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 20 10 01:00:38 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 42 7 01:06:16 16-25
Lee Dowling 5 01:27:25 36-45
Ian Blacker 10 01:01:26 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 49 6 00:20:57 16-25
Ricky Davies 10 00:36:47 36-45
Mark Loosmore 10 00:37:03 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 47 6 00:26:16 16-25
John Wrottesley 5 00:27:23 26-35

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Carol Hickman 3 00:25:50 66-75
Jo Williams 8 00:18:32 46-55
Melanie Clarke 9 00:36:46 46-55
Kate Jarvis 4 00:18:42 26-35
Alison Robbins 4 00:16:52 36-45
Amanda Dartnell 4 00:30:59 46-55
Leighanne Earley 6 00:42:03 36-45
Elaine Clarke 6 00:41:43 46-55
Caroline Courtney 11 00:48:37 36-45
Mel Knight 7 00:34:56 36-45
Seren Mahon 8 00:45:46 16-25