Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 01 August 2017 AT 16:53

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 01 August 2017
16:53

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 00:16:08 16-25
Anthony Sall 6 00:22:44 36-45
Sarah Robertson 8 00:34:17 46-55
James Vann 7 00:31:58 36-45
Jo Scott 11 00:34:34 36-45
David Peckham 6 00:35:52 36-45
Paul Edmondson 6 00:21:54 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 00:11:25 16-25
Alice Walters 11 00:37:07 26-35
James Jaycock 2 00:45:23 26-35
Dave Harrison 6 00:45:28 36-45
Ian Williams 7 00:34:58 46-55
Tim Taylor 5 00:40:12 36-45
Barry Cooper 5 00:43:35 56-65
Richard Miles 20 00:50:33 46-55
Agata Majzel 11 00:32:32 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:51:01 16-25
Steve Wilkes 10 00:51:55 66-75
Rebecca Jones 5 00:44:56 46-55
leigh satchwell 3 00:44:26 36-45
Jan Richards 10 00:52:57 46-55
Marcus Bennett 11 00:37:12 36-45
Bethan Mahon 6 00:49:48 46-55
Martin Bedwin 13 00:46:48 46-55
Alex Walkeden 7 00:55:26 36-45
Sarah Hoskin 1 00:39:21 36-45
katriona collins 3 00:22:13 56-65
Theo Skirvin 1 00:29:07
Brian Passmore 6 00:43:29 36-45
DEAN BEARD 3 00:41:11 36-45
Becky Ellis 13 00:56:25 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:37:24 46-55
David Bessant 3 00:14:35 46-55
Neil Blackman 5 00:36:05 46-55
Mark Hill 10 00:44:15 46-55
Chris Lukehurst 10 00:46:51 46-55
Jo Young 10 00:35:33 56-65
Elaine Clarke 6 00:45:59 46-55
Mike Barrett 3 00:34:54 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:50:53 16-25
Melanie Clarke 9 01:00:14 46-55
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:44:22 46-55
Patrick Twist 6 00:54:11 56-65
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:11:56 46-55
Guy Anderson 9 00:21:56 16-25
Tasha Redman 16 01:11:55 36-45
Gavin Lambert 5 00:00:08 36-45
Fraser Wison 5 01:01:58 16-25
Hayley Burden 5 00:47:43 26-35
Ian Dearnley 9 00:38:58 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 01:02:22 16-25
Joyce Morrison 9 00:54:39 66-75
Tara Lambert 6 00:46:05 36-45
Martin Potter 13 01:16:05 46-55
Daniel Bunting 5 00:58:03 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:18:33 26-35
John Powis 1 00:54:47 56-65
Jason Robbins 3 00:54:58 36-45
Jean Hill 10 00:58:05 56-65
Denise Bessant 11 01:02:49 46-55
warren mantle 12 00:46:03 36-45
John Taplin 16 00:58:17 46-55
Anita Douglas 2 01:02:51 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 00:48:23 16-25
Colin Stanford 16 01:07:04 56-65
Nigel Taylor 13 01:19:41 46-55
Rosalind McGrath 4 01:06:02 36-45
Michael Leslie 1 00:38:38 26-35
Darren Bird 5 01:13:54 36-45
Graeme Eccles 11 01:28:03 36-45
James Pinkerton 8 01:20:09 36-45
Steven Hession 3 01:06:32 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 23 00:29:40 16-25
Stuart Mackay 11 00:24:30 26-35
Neil Boad 14 01:05:53 36-45
Stefan Prydderch 2 00:40:05 46-55
David Aberton 4 00:55:06 46-55
Mel Knight 8 01:34:08 36-45
Ian Blacker 10 00:56:06 46-55
Heather Cowan 5 00:41:02 36-45
Tim Tandy 7 01:12:53 46-55
James Tustin 8 01:16:48 36-45
Richard Waddell 6 00:57:45 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:57:41 16-25
James Cusack 4 00:52:46 36-45
ann Walker 20 01:05:38 46-55
Andrew Speechly 6 00:57:33 46-55
Susan Hathaway 10 01:44:39 36-45
Alistair Morgan 14 00:52:04 36-45
Gordon Young 12 01:01:18 46-55
Joe Lee 12 00:40:37 26-35
Luke Bennett 6 00:41:10 26-35
Rob Kerr 7 01:31:57 36-45
John Githrie 17 01:49:31 56-65
Scott Dicken 9 00:56:18 36-45
RIchard Gavan 10 00:56:24 36-45

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 00:16:08 16-25
Anthony Sall 6 00:22:44 36-45
James Vann 7 00:31:58 36-45
David Peckham 6 00:35:52 36-45
Paul Edmondson 6 00:21:54 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 00:11:25 16-25
James Jaycock 2 00:45:23 26-35
Dave Harrison 6 00:45:28 36-45
Ian Williams 7 00:34:58 46-55
Tim Taylor 5 00:40:12 36-45
Barry Cooper 5 00:43:35 56-65
Richard Miles 20 00:50:33 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:51:01 16-25
Steve Wilkes 10 00:51:55 66-75
leigh satchwell 3 00:44:26 36-45
Marcus Bennett 11 00:37:12 36-45
Martin Bedwin 13 00:46:48 46-55
Alex Walkeden 7 00:55:26 36-45
Theo Skirvin 1 00:29:07
Brian Passmore 6 00:43:29 36-45
DEAN BEARD 3 00:41:11 36-45
Rae Perry 13 00:37:24 46-55
David Bessant 3 00:14:35 46-55
Neil Blackman 5 00:36:05 46-55
Mark Hill 10 00:44:15 46-55
Chris Lukehurst 10 00:46:51 46-55
Mike Barrett 3 00:34:54 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:50:53 16-25
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:44:22 46-55
Patrick Twist 6 00:54:11 56-65
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:11:56 46-55
Guy Anderson 9 00:21:56 16-25
Gavin Lambert 5 00:00:08 36-45
Fraser Wison 5 01:01:58 16-25
Ian Dearnley 9 00:38:58 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 01:02:22 16-25
Martin Potter 13 01:16:05 46-55
Daniel Bunting 5 00:58:03 36-45
John Powis 1 00:54:47 56-65
Jason Robbins 3 00:54:58 36-45
warren mantle 12 00:46:03 36-45
John Taplin 16 00:58:17 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 00:48:23 16-25
Colin Stanford 16 01:07:04 56-65
Nigel Taylor 13 01:19:41 46-55
Michael Leslie 1 00:38:38 26-35
Darren Bird 5 01:13:54 36-45
Graeme Eccles 11 01:28:03 36-45
James Pinkerton 8 01:20:09 36-45
Steven Hession 3 01:06:32 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 23 00:29:40 16-25
Stuart Mackay 11 00:24:30 26-35
Neil Boad 14 01:05:53 36-45
Stefan Prydderch 2 00:40:05 46-55
David Aberton 4 00:55:06 46-55
Ian Blacker 10 00:56:06 46-55
Tim Tandy 7 01:12:53 46-55
James Tustin 8 01:16:48 36-45
Richard Waddell 6 00:57:45 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:57:41 16-25
James Cusack 4 00:52:46 36-45
ann Walker 20 01:05:38 46-55
Andrew Speechly 6 00:57:33 46-55
Alistair Morgan 14 00:52:04 36-45
Gordon Young 12 01:01:18 46-55
Joe Lee 12 00:40:37 26-35
Luke Bennett 6 00:41:10 26-35
Rob Kerr 7 01:31:57 36-45
John Githrie 17 01:49:31 56-65
Scott Dicken 9 00:56:18 36-45
RIchard Gavan 10 00:56:24 36-45

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Sarah Robertson 8 00:34:17 46-55
Jo Scott 11 00:34:34 36-45
Alice Walters 11 00:37:07 26-35
Agata Majzel 11 00:32:32 36-45
Rebecca Jones 5 00:44:56 46-55
Jan Richards 10 00:52:57 46-55
Bethan Mahon 6 00:49:48 46-55
Sarah Hoskin 1 00:39:21 36-45
katriona collins 3 00:22:13 56-65
Becky Ellis 13 00:56:25 46-55
Jo Young 10 00:35:33 56-65
Elaine Clarke 6 00:45:59 46-55
Melanie Clarke 9 01:00:14 46-55
Tasha Redman 16 01:11:55 36-45
Hayley Burden 5 00:47:43 26-35
Joyce Morrison 9 00:54:39 66-75
Tara Lambert 6 00:46:05 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:18:33 26-35
Jean Hill 10 00:58:05 56-65
Denise Bessant 11 01:02:49 46-55
Anita Douglas 2 01:02:51 46-55
Rosalind McGrath 4 01:06:02 36-45
Mel Knight 8 01:34:08 36-45
Heather Cowan 5 00:41:02 36-45
Susan Hathaway 10 01:44:39 36-45