Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 08 August 2017 AT 16:46

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 08 August 2017
16:46

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Casarena Ferreira 6 00:34:43 16-25
Joyce Morrison 9 00:30:42 66-75
Karen Marshall 11 00:38:25 46-55
Grant Marshall 12 00:38:22 36-45
Andrew Raftry 2 00:32:40 36-45
Richard Miles 20 00:49:19 46-55
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:39:02 36-45
John Southall 8 00:38:38 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:38:53 16-25
Alice Walters 11 00:46:47 26-35
Steve Wilkes 10 00:53:02 66-75
Rachel Sampson 3 00:00:21 26-35
Agata Majzel 11 00:25:24 36-45
Marcus Bennett 11 00:27:57 36-45
Chris Lukehurst 10 00:46:37 46-55
Tasha Redman 16 00:56:32 36-45
Jan Richards 10 00:50:49 46-55
Carol Williams 4 00:30:21 46-55
Caryl Key 3 00:56:43 56-65
Alex Walkeden 7 00:56:57 36-45
Mark Hill 10 00:43:27 46-55
Scott Dicken 9 00:39:32 36-45
RAchel KIrkwood 7 00:44:38 46-55
Tim Tandy 7 01:05:47 46-55
Ian Williams 7 00:43:14 46-55
Mark Kimberley 1 00:44:44 36-45
Craig Heath 10 01:01:34 36-45
Jonathan Wright 5 00:46:16 46-55
Fraser Wison 5 00:55:21 16-25
Clive Shepherd 1 00:58:51 46-55
Becky Ellis 13 00:52:11 46-55
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:24:42 56-65
Simon Wright 8 00:56:16 46-55
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:27:07 56-65
Laura Bessant 10 00:31:30
Denise Bessant 11 01:01:58 46-55
Barry Cooper 5 00:46:10 56-65
James Parker 3 01:13:47 46-55
James Tustin 8 00:58:31 36-45
Joy Salt 6 01:13:23 46-55
Sally Oakman 2 00:27:16 56-65
Jeff Rees 6 01:11:45 56-65
Paul Crowe 9 00:40:15 36-45
jay Satchwell 4 01:04:52
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:04:31 16-25
Rebecca Jones 5 01:04:35 46-55
leigh satchwell 3 01:04:58 36-45
Dave Salt 4 00:23:23 46-55
Peter Taylor 2 00:56:10 36-45
Joe Lee 12 00:45:20 26-35
Jo Young 10 00:00:05 56-65
ann Walker 20 00:50:43 46-55
Jean Hill 10 00:43:12 56-65
Darren Craddock 15 01:14:07 36-45
Colin Stanford 16 01:04:01 56-65
Susan Goodwin 2 01:01:49 46-55
Gordon Young 12 00:47:51 46-55
Matt Sampson 4 01:04:07 36-45
Michael Scandrett 1 00:48:50 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:48:35 16-25
Nigel Taylor 13 01:19:32 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 00:55:35 16-25
Neil Stannard 6 00:55:53 36-45
Melanie Tandy 5 00:57:14 46-55
Christian Hough 2 00:55:43 36-45
Daniel Bunting 5 00:00:10 36-45
warren mantle 12 00:32:26 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:35:47 26-35
David Aberton 4 01:00:40 46-55
Ricky Davies 11 01:02:55 36-45
Will Warner 2 00:26:08
Elliot Warner 2 00:26:44
John Githrie 17 01:29:18 56-65
Thea Mort 1 00:28:24
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 01:15:54 16-25
Stef Lunn 4 01:02:37 26-35
Philip Hall 7 01:40:07 46-55
Beccy Huntley 7 01:02:18 36-45
Jeremy Warner 9 00:37:20 36-45
Emma Mort 1 00:41:14 36-45
Karen Warner 7 00:38:00 36-45
RIchard Gavan 10 00:43:10 36-45

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Grant Marshall 12 00:38:22 36-45
Andrew Raftry 2 00:32:40 36-45
Richard Miles 20 00:49:19 46-55
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:39:02 36-45
John Southall 8 00:38:38 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:38:53 16-25
Steve Wilkes 10 00:53:02 66-75
Marcus Bennett 11 00:27:57 36-45
Chris Lukehurst 10 00:46:37 46-55
Alex Walkeden 7 00:56:57 36-45
Mark Hill 10 00:43:27 46-55
Scott Dicken 9 00:39:32 36-45
Tim Tandy 7 01:05:47 46-55
Ian Williams 7 00:43:14 46-55
Mark Kimberley 1 00:44:44 36-45
Craig Heath 10 01:01:34 36-45
Jonathan Wright 5 00:46:16 46-55
Fraser Wison 5 00:55:21 16-25
Clive Shepherd 1 00:58:51 46-55
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:24:42 56-65
Simon Wright 8 00:56:16 46-55
Barry Cooper 5 00:46:10 56-65
James Parker 3 01:13:47 46-55
James Tustin 8 00:58:31 36-45
Jeff Rees 6 01:11:45 56-65
Paul Crowe 9 00:40:15 36-45
jay Satchwell 4 01:04:52
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:04:31 16-25
leigh satchwell 3 01:04:58 36-45
Dave Salt 4 00:23:23 46-55
Peter Taylor 2 00:56:10 36-45
Joe Lee 12 00:45:20 26-35
ann Walker 20 00:50:43 46-55
Darren Craddock 15 01:14:07 36-45
Colin Stanford 16 01:04:01 56-65
Gordon Young 12 00:47:51 46-55
Matt Sampson 4 01:04:07 36-45
Michael Scandrett 1 00:48:50 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:48:35 16-25
Nigel Taylor 13 01:19:32 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 00:55:35 16-25
Neil Stannard 6 00:55:53 36-45
Christian Hough 2 00:55:43 36-45
Daniel Bunting 5 00:00:10 36-45
warren mantle 12 00:32:26 36-45
David Aberton 4 01:00:40 46-55
Ricky Davies 11 01:02:55 36-45
Will Warner 2 00:26:08
Elliot Warner 2 00:26:44
John Githrie 17 01:29:18 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 01:15:54 16-25
Philip Hall 7 01:40:07 46-55
Jeremy Warner 9 00:37:20 36-45
RIchard Gavan 10 00:43:10 36-45

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Casarena Ferreira 6 00:34:43 16-25
Joyce Morrison 9 00:30:42 66-75
Karen Marshall 11 00:38:25 46-55
Alice Walters 11 00:46:47 26-35
Rachel Sampson 3 00:00:21 26-35
Agata Majzel 11 00:25:24 36-45
Tasha Redman 16 00:56:32 36-45
Jan Richards 10 00:50:49 46-55
Carol Williams 4 00:30:21 46-55
Caryl Key 3 00:56:43 56-65
RAchel KIrkwood 7 00:44:38 46-55
Becky Ellis 13 00:52:11 46-55
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:27:07 56-65
Laura Bessant 10 00:31:30
Denise Bessant 11 01:01:58 46-55
Joy Salt 6 01:13:23 46-55
Sally Oakman 2 00:27:16 56-65
Rebecca Jones 5 01:04:35 46-55
Jo Young 10 00:00:05 56-65
Jean Hill 10 00:43:12 56-65
Susan Goodwin 2 01:01:49 46-55
Melanie Tandy 5 00:57:14 46-55
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:35:47 26-35
Thea Mort 1 00:28:24
Stef Lunn 4 01:02:37 26-35
Beccy Huntley 7 01:02:18 36-45
Emma Mort 1 00:41:14 36-45
Karen Warner 7 00:38:00 36-45