Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 15 August 2017 AT 16:53

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 15 August 2017
16:53

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Debbie Joss 1 00:15:13 56-65
Naomi Forrest 9 00:27:49 16-25
Sarah Robertson 8 00:33:41 46-55
Tasha Redman 16 00:33:46 36-45
Rachel Sampson 3 00:20:16 26-35
Nigel Boarder 6 00:34:43 56-65
Tim Taylor 5 00:42:01 36-45
Jane Hogan 4 00:27:23 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 00:30:58 16-25
James Carsberg 3 00:32:28
Alice Walters 11 00:31:05 26-35
Janet Cooper 4 00:27:03 56-65
Laura Castlr 1 00:44:55 26-35
Claire Baines 9 00:27:18 46-55
Helen Russell 4 00:53:42 36-45
Kath Cleary 3 00:22:52 36-45
Martin Potter 13 00:54:58 46-55
Jan Richards 10 00:53:02 46-55
John Mitchell 4 00:42:38 46-55
Mark Atherton 2 00:30:50 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 00:56:52 16-25
nic bentley 7 00:27:20 56-65
Paul Edmondson 6 00:50:24 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 00:48:25 16-25
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:55:04 36-45
Mike Cleary 8 00:32:59 46-55
John Legge 12 00:30:11 46-55
James Tustin 8 00:46:24 36-45
Elaine Clarke 6 00:46:39 46-55
Judith Brown 6 00:19:24 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:51:59 16-25
Ian Dearnley 9 00:34:02 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 00:51:37 16-25
Grace Wright 1 00:25:02 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 13 00:25:14 16-25
Ian Williams 7 00:49:39 46-55
Nigel Davey 3 00:49:34 46-55
Jacqui Winter 1 00:54:52 46-55
Michael Wilson 3 00:46:50 26-35
Ellie Quelch 3 00:47:06 26-35
Colin Stanford 16 01:05:55 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 14 00:35:49 16-25
Mark von Hammerstein 10 00:46:38 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:41:31 16-25
Simon Herbert 1 00:43:01 46-55
Philip Evans 3 00:47:54 56-65
Simon Beacham 7 01:12:31 56-65
Steven Hession 2 01:02:23 46-55
Clare Burgum 8 01:11:01 46-55
Nikki Reed 5 00:44:58 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 12 00:38:50 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:05:00 16-25
Steve Wilkes 9 01:05:39 66-75
Sheela Hobden 4 00:34:27 36-45
Rich Strickland 4 00:49:50 36-45
Alex Walkeden 7 01:17:18 36-45
warren mantle 12 00:45:37 36-45
Andrew Raftry 2 00:30:53 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 20 01:09:40 16-25
Nigel Taylor 12 01:17:13 46-55
Darren Craddock 15 01:18:31 36-45
Michael Sofroniou 13 00:38:26 56-65
Ben Seymour 3 00:47:00 26-35
Jean Hill 10 00:55:42 56-65
Gregory Slann 10 00:49:27 26-35
Unknown Swimmer 00:55:51
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 01:06:18 16-25
Rae Perry 13 01:06:29 46-55
Richard Miles 20 01:23:15 46-55
Tim Howells 6 00:39:35 46-55
Stef Lunn 4 01:04:57 26-35
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:42:26 56-65
Casarena Ferreira 6 00:39:32 16-25
Matt Sampson 4 01:04:45 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:36:44 26-35
Neil Boad 14 01:08:09 36-45
Craig Heath 7 01:33:49 36-45
Rob Kerr 7 01:13:03 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 12 00:39:14 16-25
David Aberton 4 00:56:11 46-55
Caroline Courtney 11 01:15:29 36-45
RIchard Gavan 10 00:48:27 36-45
Jo Young 9 01:10:12 56-65
Scott Dicken 9 00:52:55 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:27:23 16-25
Philip Hall 6 00:00:06 46-55
Susan Hathaway 10 01:45:16 36-45
John Githrie 16 01:43:39 56-65
Jeremy Warner 9 00:33:43 36-45
Leigh Merrigan 5 00:32:59 36-45

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Nigel Boarder 6 00:34:43 56-65
Tim Taylor 5 00:42:01 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 00:30:58 16-25
James Carsberg 3 00:32:28
Martin Potter 13 00:54:58 46-55
John Mitchell 4 00:42:38 46-55
Mark Atherton 2 00:30:50 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 00:56:52 16-25
nic bentley 7 00:27:20 56-65
Paul Edmondson 6 00:50:24 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 00:48:25 16-25
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:55:04 36-45
Mike Cleary 8 00:32:59 46-55
John Legge 12 00:30:11 46-55
James Tustin 8 00:46:24 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:51:59 16-25
Ian Dearnley 9 00:34:02 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 00:51:37 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 13 00:25:14 16-25
Ian Williams 7 00:49:39 46-55
Nigel Davey 3 00:49:34 46-55
Michael Wilson 3 00:46:50 26-35
Colin Stanford 16 01:05:55 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 14 00:35:49 16-25
Mark von Hammerstein 10 00:46:38 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:41:31 16-25
Simon Herbert 1 00:43:01 46-55
Philip Evans 3 00:47:54 56-65
Simon Beacham 7 01:12:31 56-65
Steven Hession 2 01:02:23 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 12 00:38:50 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:05:00 16-25
Steve Wilkes 9 01:05:39 66-75
Rich Strickland 4 00:49:50 36-45
Alex Walkeden 7 01:17:18 36-45
warren mantle 12 00:45:37 36-45
Andrew Raftry 2 00:30:53 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 20 01:09:40 16-25
Nigel Taylor 12 01:17:13 46-55
Darren Craddock 15 01:18:31 36-45
Michael Sofroniou 13 00:38:26 56-65
Ben Seymour 3 00:47:00 26-35
Gregory Slann 10 00:49:27 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 01:06:18 16-25
Rae Perry 13 01:06:29 46-55
Richard Miles 20 01:23:15 46-55
Tim Howells 6 00:39:35 46-55
Matt Sampson 4 01:04:45 36-45
Neil Boad 14 01:08:09 36-45
Craig Heath 7 01:33:49 36-45
Rob Kerr 7 01:13:03 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 12 00:39:14 16-25
David Aberton 4 00:56:11 46-55
RIchard Gavan 10 00:48:27 36-45
Scott Dicken 9 00:52:55 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:27:23 16-25
Philip Hall 6 00:00:06 46-55
John Githrie 16 01:43:39 56-65
Jeremy Warner 9 00:33:43 36-45
Leigh Merrigan 5 00:32:59 36-45

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Debbie Joss 1 00:15:13 56-65
Naomi Forrest 9 00:27:49 16-25
Sarah Robertson 8 00:33:41 46-55
Tasha Redman 16 00:33:46 36-45
Rachel Sampson 3 00:20:16 26-35
Jane Hogan 4 00:27:23 56-65
Alice Walters 11 00:31:05 26-35
Janet Cooper 4 00:27:03 56-65
Laura Castlr 1 00:44:55 26-35
Claire Baines 9 00:27:18 46-55
Helen Russell 4 00:53:42 36-45
Kath Cleary 3 00:22:52 36-45
Jan Richards 10 00:53:02 46-55
Elaine Clarke 6 00:46:39 46-55
Judith Brown 6 00:19:24 46-55
Grace Wright 1 00:25:02 16-25
Jacqui Winter 1 00:54:52 46-55
Ellie Quelch 3 00:47:06 26-35
Clare Burgum 8 01:11:01 46-55
Nikki Reed 5 00:44:58 36-45
Sheela Hobden 4 00:34:27 36-45
Jean Hill 10 00:55:42 56-65
Stef Lunn 4 01:04:57 26-35
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:42:26 56-65
Casarena Ferreira 6 00:39:32 16-25
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:36:44 26-35
Caroline Courtney 11 01:15:29 36-45
Jo Young 9 01:10:12 56-65
Susan Hathaway 10 01:45:16 36-45