Ragley Hall Swim

Sunday 02 July 2017 AT 05:57

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Sunday 02 July 2017
05:57

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Natalie Excell 3 00:32:50 16-25
RAchel KIrkwood 7 00:35:55 46-55
Tim Taylor 5 00:43:50 36-45
Alison McClay 8 00:16:14 56-65
Ian Taylor 3 00:28:58 36-45
monique hope-ross 4 00:50:05 56-65
Stuart Riman 3 00:32:04 36-45
Mark Barton 3 00:36:59 36-45
Sally Miles 7 00:54:04 46-55
Richard Miles 20 00:54:36 46-55
Rachel Goldsmith 6 00:48:15 26-35
Kelly Massie 9 00:28:31 36-45
Laura Abolins 1 00:28:23 26-35
Neil Blackman 5 00:35:06 46-55
Ian Wood 3 00:37:55 36-45
Peter Nicholl 4 01:05:21 36-45
Donna Elkin 1 00:28:29 46-55
Suzanne Collinson 2 00:58:59 36-45
Rosalind McGrath 4 00:50:22 36-45
Richard Malin 2 00:40:52 46-55
Stuart Mackay 9 00:41:55 26-35
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:27:22 56-65
Michael Sofroniou 13 00:28:50 56-65
Richard Waddell 6 00:00:05 36-45
Jeremy Warner 9 01:02:40 36-45
Jo Scott 11 00:39:15 36-45
Martyn Rogers 7 00:52:44 36-45
Lee Ross 6 00:37:31 36-45
STEPHANIE COX 7 00:33:05 36-45
Chris Seeney 3 00:40:35 66-75
Alistair Morgan 13 00:41:47 36-45
Lucy Home Robertson 1 00:47:31 26-35
Peter Adams 1 00:35:41 36-45
Paul Cartwright 5 00:50:30 36-45
Adam Wall 6 00:50:49 26-35
Thomas Quilt 5 00:58:39 36-45
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:45:11 46-55
Mark von Hammerstein 10 00:26:32 26-35
Clive Williams 6 01:48:00 56-65
Patrick Twist 6 01:46:45 56-65
ann Walker 20 00:50:11 46-55

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Tim Taylor 5 00:43:50 36-45
Ian Taylor 3 00:28:58 36-45
Stuart Riman 3 00:32:04 36-45
Mark Barton 3 00:36:59 36-45
Richard Miles 20 00:54:36 46-55
Neil Blackman 5 00:35:06 46-55
Ian Wood 3 00:37:55 36-45
Peter Nicholl 4 01:05:21 36-45
Richard Malin 2 00:40:52 46-55
Stuart Mackay 9 00:41:55 26-35
Michael Sofroniou 13 00:28:50 56-65
Richard Waddell 6 00:00:05 36-45
Jeremy Warner 9 01:02:40 36-45
Martyn Rogers 7 00:52:44 36-45
Lee Ross 6 00:37:31 36-45
Chris Seeney 3 00:40:35 66-75
Alistair Morgan 13 00:41:47 36-45
Peter Adams 1 00:35:41 36-45
Paul Cartwright 5 00:50:30 36-45
Adam Wall 6 00:50:49 26-35
Thomas Quilt 5 00:58:39 36-45
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:45:11 46-55
Mark von Hammerstein 10 00:26:32 26-35
Clive Williams 6 01:48:00 56-65
Patrick Twist 6 01:46:45 56-65
ann Walker 20 00:50:11 46-55

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Natalie Excell 3 00:32:50 16-25
RAchel KIrkwood 7 00:35:55 46-55
Alison McClay 8 00:16:14 56-65
monique hope-ross 4 00:50:05 56-65
Sally Miles 7 00:54:04 46-55
Rachel Goldsmith 6 00:48:15 26-35
Kelly Massie 9 00:28:31 36-45
Laura Abolins 1 00:28:23 26-35
Donna Elkin 1 00:28:29 46-55
Suzanne Collinson 2 00:58:59 36-45
Rosalind McGrath 4 00:50:22 36-45
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:27:22 56-65
Jo Scott 11 00:39:15 36-45
STEPHANIE COX 7 00:33:05 36-45
Lucy Home Robertson 1 00:47:31 26-35