Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 04 July 2017 AT 16:52

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 04 July 2017
16:52

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Naomi Forrest 9 00:14:59 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:20:39 16-25
Grant Marshall 12 00:20:58 36-45
Claire Baines 9 00:15:08 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 00:24:24 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 00:24:12 16-25
Alice Walters 11 00:32:43 26-35
Matthew Hudson 12 00:29:51 36-45
Lorraine Marano 2 00:17:27 36-45
Mark Loosmore 10 00:31:07 46-55
Louis Perry 2 00:33:25 26-35
David Peckham 6 00:22:40 36-45
justin Douglas 3 00:36:36 36-45
katriona collins 3 00:26:38 56-65
Julian Ruane 7 00:29:23 46-55
James Vann 7 00:31:18 36-45
Adam Francis 4 00:39:02 36-45
John Southall 8 00:39:08 36-45
Elizabeth Bumpsteed 5 00:28:48 56-65
James Jaycock 2 00:42:35 26-35
Ian Smart 6 00:43:48 36-45
James Cusack 4 00:34:43 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 00:46:23 16-25
Sally Miles 7 00:50:57 46-55
Richard Miles 20 00:51:10 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:49:09 16-25
William Whiting 2 00:47:31
Nigel Boarder 8 00:44:39 56-65
Carol Williams 4 00:47:41 46-55
Vicky Hemming 1 00:34:01 46-55
STEPHANIE COX 7 00:37:51 36-45
Jo Scott 11 00:49:22 36-45
Dale Hollis 3 00:36:38 46-55
Martin Bedwin 13 00:44:23 46-55
Marcus Bennett 11 00:31:06 36-45
Alan Coley-Smith 21 00:57:31 46-55
Neil Blackman 5 00:29:15 46-55
Darren Bird 5 00:33:33 36-45
Andy Hooper 1 00:36:15 36-45
Anthony Sall 6 00:48:51 36-45
Martyn Rogers 7 00:48:55 36-45
Luke Bennett 6 00:45:13 26-35
Rebekah Loftus 11 00:59:42 36-45
Reuben Trotter 8 00:33:56 16-25
Mhairi Rahim 7 00:43:32 36-45
rosie kerridge 6 00:42:46 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:42:45 16-25
Stuart Murray 1 00:19:24 46-55
Bronwyn Murray 1 00:19:24
James Tustin 8 00:45:42 36-45
Agata Majzel 11 00:32:59 36-45
RAchel KIrkwood 7 00:44:28 46-55
Karen Leech 3 00:34:05 46-55
Rich Strickland 4 00:35:09 36-45
Kelly Massie 9 00:32:18 36-45
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:38:23 46-55
Sophie Wetherall 9 00:52:26 36-45
Darren Craddock 15 00:50:03 36-45
John Legge 12 00:43:38 46-55
Nikki Reed 5 00:41:37 36-45
Joyce Morrison 9 00:34:16 66-75
Sean Crouch 6 01:12:03 46-55
Laura Loy 2 00:47:58 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 16 00:31:10 16-25
James Rogers 9 00:39:39 26-35
Guy Hallam 10 00:40:48 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:47:16 46-55
Tasha Redman 16 01:12:31 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:17:02 26-35
Judith Brown 8 00:39:22 46-55
Craig Heath 10 01:19:06 36-45
Neil Boad 14 01:04:31 36-45
Rob Charlesworth 2 01:05:52 46-55
Stuart Riman 3 00:32:05 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 14 00:32:20 16-25
David Mercer 2 00:34:01 46-55
warren mantle 12 00:34:15 36-45
Joanna Desmond 7 01:22:25 36-45
Thomas Quilt 5 01:05:16 36-45
Rosalind McGrath 4 01:16:44 36-45
Hayley Burden 5 00:48:54 26-35
Denise Bessant 11 00:57:05 46-55
Laura Bessant 10 00:57:25
Nigel Taylor 13 01:13:56 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 17 00:45:28 16-25
Jo Young 10 00:39:14 56-65
Chris Reed 4 01:10:48 46-55
Tim Carsberg 3 01:02:03 46-55
Martin Potter 13 01:16:42 46-55
Tim Howells 6 00:39:05 46-55
Tara Lambert 6 00:52:51 36-45
Helen Howells 9 00:39:18 56-65
Chris Seeney 3 01:12:49 66-75
Hope Lawton 4 00:50:10
Abbie Wootton 3 00:50:33
Ysabelle Caswell 4 00:50:15 16-25
Dominic Matters 4 00:47:28 36-45
Mike Cleary 8 01:33:32 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 13 00:28:41 16-25
Graeme Eccles 11 01:20:26 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 23 00:52:12 16-25
Yvonne Caswell 4 00:52:03 36-45
Isabelle Hooper 1 00:52:39
Jenny Shortt 2 00:33:40 26-35
ann Walker 20 01:06:27 46-55
Paul Stephenson 10 01:35:02 36-45
David Watson 3 00:55:20
Andrew Speechly 6 00:51:48 46-55
Kieran Speechly 3 00:51:44
Thomas Broom 5 00:30:03 26-35
Gavin Lambert 5 01:00:18 36-45
Robin Hughes 5 00:58:06 16-25
John Githrie 17 01:44:18 56-65
Jon Greenwell 5 00:33:07 46-55
Ian Blacker 10 01:03:11 46-55
Jean Hill 10 00:42:53 56-65
Heather Cowan 5 00:43:48 36-45
James Pinkerton 8 01:20:36 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 01:24:32 16-25
James Bessey 7 01:04:53 46-55
RIchard Gavan 10 00:40:17 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 12 00:43:39 16-25
Patrick Twist 6 01:49:12 56-65
Melanie Tandy 5 01:21:11 46-55
Tim Tandy 7 01:22:35 46-55
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:28:15 36-45
Brian o'sullivan 2 01:22:57 46-55
Joe Lee 12 00:49:37 26-35
Kimberley Lee 8 00:49:30 26-35
Peter Schofield 3 00:40:16 56-65

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:20:39 16-25
Grant Marshall 12 00:20:58 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 00:24:24 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 00:24:12 16-25
Matthew Hudson 12 00:29:51 36-45
Mark Loosmore 10 00:31:07 46-55
Louis Perry 2 00:33:25 26-35
David Peckham 6 00:22:40 36-45
justin Douglas 3 00:36:36 36-45
Julian Ruane 7 00:29:23 46-55
James Vann 7 00:31:18 36-45
Adam Francis 4 00:39:02 36-45
John Southall 8 00:39:08 36-45
James Jaycock 2 00:42:35 26-35
Ian Smart 6 00:43:48 36-45
James Cusack 4 00:34:43 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 00:46:23 16-25
Richard Miles 20 00:51:10 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:49:09 16-25
William Whiting 2 00:47:31
Nigel Boarder 8 00:44:39 56-65
Dale Hollis 3 00:36:38 46-55
Martin Bedwin 13 00:44:23 46-55
Marcus Bennett 11 00:31:06 36-45
Alan Coley-Smith 21 00:57:31 46-55
Neil Blackman 5 00:29:15 46-55
Darren Bird 5 00:33:33 36-45
Andy Hooper 1 00:36:15 36-45
Anthony Sall 6 00:48:51 36-45
Martyn Rogers 7 00:48:55 36-45
Luke Bennett 6 00:45:13 26-35
Reuben Trotter 8 00:33:56 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:42:45 16-25
Stuart Murray 1 00:19:24 46-55
James Tustin 8 00:45:42 36-45
Rich Strickland 4 00:35:09 36-45
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:38:23 46-55
Darren Craddock 15 00:50:03 36-45
John Legge 12 00:43:38 46-55
Sean Crouch 6 01:12:03 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 16 00:31:10 16-25
James Rogers 9 00:39:39 26-35
Guy Hallam 10 00:40:48 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:47:16 46-55
Craig Heath 10 01:19:06 36-45
Neil Boad 14 01:04:31 36-45
Rob Charlesworth 2 01:05:52 46-55
Stuart Riman 3 00:32:05 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 14 00:32:20 16-25
David Mercer 2 00:34:01 46-55
warren mantle 12 00:34:15 36-45
Thomas Quilt 5 01:05:16 36-45
Nigel Taylor 13 01:13:56 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 17 00:45:28 16-25
Chris Reed 4 01:10:48 46-55
Tim Carsberg 3 01:02:03 46-55
Martin Potter 13 01:16:42 46-55
Tim Howells 6 00:39:05 46-55
Chris Seeney 3 01:12:49 66-75
Dominic Matters 4 00:47:28 36-45
Mike Cleary 8 01:33:32 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 13 00:28:41 16-25
Graeme Eccles 11 01:20:26 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 23 00:52:12 16-25
ann Walker 20 01:06:27 46-55
Paul Stephenson 10 01:35:02 36-45
David Watson 3 00:55:20
Andrew Speechly 6 00:51:48 46-55
Kieran Speechly 3 00:51:44
Thomas Broom 5 00:30:03 26-35
Gavin Lambert 5 01:00:18 36-45
Robin Hughes 5 00:58:06 16-25
John Githrie 17 01:44:18 56-65
Jon Greenwell 5 00:33:07 46-55
Ian Blacker 10 01:03:11 46-55
James Pinkerton 8 01:20:36 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 01:24:32 16-25
James Bessey 7 01:04:53 46-55
RIchard Gavan 10 00:40:17 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 12 00:43:39 16-25
Patrick Twist 6 01:49:12 56-65
Tim Tandy 7 01:22:35 46-55
Brian o'sullivan 2 01:22:57 46-55
Joe Lee 12 00:49:37 26-35
Peter Schofield 3 00:40:16 56-65

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Naomi Forrest 9 00:14:59 16-25
Claire Baines 9 00:15:08 46-55
Alice Walters 11 00:32:43 26-35
Lorraine Marano 2 00:17:27 36-45
katriona collins 3 00:26:38 56-65
Elizabeth Bumpsteed 5 00:28:48 56-65
Sally Miles 7 00:50:57 46-55
Carol Williams 4 00:47:41 46-55
Vicky Hemming 1 00:34:01 46-55
STEPHANIE COX 7 00:37:51 36-45
Jo Scott 11 00:49:22 36-45
Rebekah Loftus 11 00:59:42 36-45
Mhairi Rahim 7 00:43:32 36-45
rosie kerridge 6 00:42:46 36-45
Bronwyn Murray 1 00:19:24
Agata Majzel 11 00:32:59 36-45
RAchel KIrkwood 7 00:44:28 46-55
Karen Leech 3 00:34:05 46-55
Kelly Massie 9 00:32:18 36-45
Sophie Wetherall 9 00:52:26 36-45
Nikki Reed 5 00:41:37 36-45
Joyce Morrison 9 00:34:16 66-75
Laura Loy 2 00:47:58 36-45
Tasha Redman 16 01:12:31 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:17:02 26-35
Judith Brown 8 00:39:22 46-55
Joanna Desmond 7 01:22:25 36-45
Rosalind McGrath 4 01:16:44 36-45
Hayley Burden 5 00:48:54 26-35
Denise Bessant 11 00:57:05 46-55
Laura Bessant 10 00:57:25
Jo Young 10 00:39:14 56-65
Tara Lambert 6 00:52:51 36-45
Helen Howells 9 00:39:18 56-65
Hope Lawton 4 00:50:10
Abbie Wootton 3 00:50:33
Ysabelle Caswell 4 00:50:15 16-25
Yvonne Caswell 4 00:52:03 36-45
Isabelle Hooper 1 00:52:39
Jenny Shortt 2 00:33:40 26-35
Jean Hill 10 00:42:53 56-65
Heather Cowan 5 00:43:48 36-45
Melanie Tandy 5 01:21:11 46-55
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:28:15 36-45
Kimberley Lee 8 00:49:30 26-35