Ragley Hall Swim

Sunday 09 July 2017 AT 06:02

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Sunday 09 July 2017
06:02

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Natalie Excell 3 00:45:39 16-25
Karen Marshall 11 00:21:16 46-55
Thomas Callaghan 2 00:40:04 26-35
Sophie Wetherall 9 01:05:07 36-45
Julia Ryall 1 00:45:34 46-55
Becky Ellis 13 01:01:30 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 01:01:16 16-25
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:37:57 46-55
Suzanne Collinson 2 00:47:59 36-45
Rae Perry 13 00:40:38 46-55
Rachel Goldsmith 6 00:50:11 26-35
Mark Tanner 2 01:13:44 36-45
Joanna Desmond 7 01:13:53 36-45
Sheela Hobden 4 00:49:01 36-45
Lindsay Kerr 3 01:07:08 16-25
Ciara Conlon 3 01:07:06 26-35
Ian Taylor 3 00:51:24 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 00:51:25 16-25
STEPHANIE COX 7 00:35:41 36-45
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:26:20 56-65
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:27:09 56-65
ann Walker 20 00:54:14 46-55
Mel Knight 8 01:18:17 36-45
Scott Dicken 9 01:00:30 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:59:56 16-25
Felix Gallagher 6 01:14:57
Mark Loosmore 10 00:31:24 46-55
Ricky Davies 11 00:31:37 36-45
Neil Stannard 6 00:33:44 36-45
Kate Sudworth 2 00:44:07
Caroline Courtney 12 00:45:46 36-45
Mark von Hammerstein 11 01:05:24 26-35
Nikki Reed 5 00:45:07 36-45
Mhairi Rahim 7 01:06:15 36-45
Darren Craddock 15 01:35:43 36-45
Ian Dearnley 9 00:40:55 46-55
Paul Edmondson 6 00:36:00 36-45
Jeff Rees 6 01:04:17 56-65
Brian Cavanagh 1 00:54:14 36-45
Helen Seabourne 2 00:30:42 56-65
Karen Warner 7 00:39:10 36-45
Jeremy Warner 9 00:40:36 36-45
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:48:49 46-55
Clive Williams 6 01:50:02 56-65
Peter Schofield 3 00:46:14 56-65
Paul Cartwright 6 00:54:43 36-45
Adam Wall 7 00:54:35 26-35
Leigh Merrigan 5 00:39:43 36-45
Sally Proud 3 01:06:42 36-45
Rich Strickland 4 00:37:57 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 00:33:26 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:33:11 16-25
Kinga Kuc 3 00:29:26 36-45

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Thomas Callaghan 2 00:40:04 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 01:01:16 16-25
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:37:57 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:40:38 46-55
Mark Tanner 2 01:13:44 36-45
Ian Taylor 3 00:51:24 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 00:51:25 16-25
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:26:20 56-65
ann Walker 20 00:54:14 46-55
Scott Dicken 9 01:00:30 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:59:56 16-25
Felix Gallagher 6 01:14:57
Mark Loosmore 10 00:31:24 46-55
Ricky Davies 11 00:31:37 36-45
Neil Stannard 6 00:33:44 36-45
Mark von Hammerstein 11 01:05:24 26-35
Darren Craddock 15 01:35:43 36-45
Ian Dearnley 9 00:40:55 46-55
Paul Edmondson 6 00:36:00 36-45
Jeff Rees 6 01:04:17 56-65
Brian Cavanagh 1 00:54:14 36-45
Jeremy Warner 9 00:40:36 36-45
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:48:49 46-55
Clive Williams 6 01:50:02 56-65
Peter Schofield 3 00:46:14 56-65
Paul Cartwright 6 00:54:43 36-45
Adam Wall 7 00:54:35 26-35
Leigh Merrigan 5 00:39:43 36-45
Rich Strickland 4 00:37:57 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 00:33:26 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:33:11 16-25

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Natalie Excell 3 00:45:39 16-25
Karen Marshall 11 00:21:16 46-55
Sophie Wetherall 9 01:05:07 36-45
Julia Ryall 1 00:45:34 46-55
Becky Ellis 13 01:01:30 46-55
Suzanne Collinson 2 00:47:59 36-45
Rachel Goldsmith 6 00:50:11 26-35
Joanna Desmond 7 01:13:53 36-45
Sheela Hobden 4 00:49:01 36-45
Lindsay Kerr 3 01:07:08 16-25
Ciara Conlon 3 01:07:06 26-35
STEPHANIE COX 7 00:35:41 36-45
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:27:09 56-65
Mel Knight 8 01:18:17 36-45
Kate Sudworth 2 00:44:07
Caroline Courtney 12 00:45:46 36-45
Nikki Reed 5 00:45:07 36-45
Mhairi Rahim 7 01:06:15 36-45
Helen Seabourne 2 00:30:42 56-65
Karen Warner 7 00:39:10 36-45
Sally Proud 3 01:06:42 36-45
Kinga Kuc 3 00:29:26 36-45