Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 18 July 2017 AT 16:48

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 18 July 2017
16:48

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Russell Inman 1 00:22:59 46-55
Julian Ruane 7 00:32:42 46-55
Jodie Ruane 5 00:32:40
Nigel Davey 3 00:33:00 46-55
Ian Williams 7 00:33:15 46-55
Annabel Precious 1 00:14:45 36-45
Grant Marshall 12 00:39:31 36-45
James Rogers 8 00:41:17 26-35
John Legge 12 00:29:54 46-55
Lisa Rushton 4 00:42:34 36-45
Lorraine Marano 2 00:26:25 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 00:45:56 16-25
Richard Miles 20 00:46:00 46-55
Darren Bird 5 00:44:31 36-45
nic bentley 7 00:26:50 56-65
Jessica Bell 5 00:31:34 16-25
Guy Hallam 9 00:48:30 46-55
John Mitchell 4 00:43:47 46-55
Robert Williams 7 00:41:39 26-35
Casarena Ferreira 6 00:49:43 16-25
Alice Walters 11 00:30:50 26-35
Philip Evans 3 00:47:01 56-65
Sarah Robertson 8 00:50:03 46-55
Patrick Twist 6 00:52:40 56-65
Melanie Clarke 9 00:50:42 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 00:51:31 16-25
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:43:55 46-55
Martin Bedwin 13 00:45:00 46-55
Jo Scott 11 00:43:49 36-45
Lee Ross 6 00:37:45 36-45
Matthew Hudson 12 00:34:34 36-45
Daron Fisher 3 00:41:58 36-45
Charlotte Morris 3 00:30:30 26-35
Ian Smart 6 00:58:54 36-45
Tasha Redman 16 00:57:45 36-45
Elizabeth Bumpsteed 5 00:29:24 56-65
Carol Williams 4 00:31:26 46-55
Marcus Bennett 11 00:41:30 36-45
Agata Majzel 11 00:41:46 36-45
Nigel Boarder 6 00:42:39 56-65
Guy Anderson 7 00:26:39
Lisa Parry 8 00:45:55 36-45
Julian Horsley 9 00:46:05 36-45
Becky Ellis 11 00:57:54 46-55
Simon Wright 5 00:51:52 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:53:12 46-55
Peter Schofield 3 00:27:26 56-65
Barry Cooper 5 00:27:16 56-65
rosie kerridge 5 01:05:19 36-45
Caroline Holt 1 00:27:57 56-65
Joyce Morrison 9 00:41:08 66-75
Gregory Slann 10 01:04:22 26-35
Gordon Young 12 00:44:35 46-55
Karen Leech 3 00:38:45 46-55
Simon Beacham 7 01:06:15 56-65
Jonathan Wright 3 01:05:50 46-55
Jeremy Kirby 1 00:52:20 46-55
Fraser Wison 4 00:58:43 16-25
Ian Wood 3 00:41:44 36-45
Ian Dearnley 9 00:51:55 46-55
William Shotton 1 00:36:30
Jeanne Shotton 1 00:36:39 46-55
Beccy Huntley 7 00:44:12 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 00:39:24 16-25
Chris Reed 4 00:59:32 46-55
Tara Lambert 6 00:30:26 36-45
Martin Potter 13 01:17:11 46-55
Amelia Marshall 7 00:21:34
Michael Sofroniou 13 00:24:32 56-65
Peter Wharton 6 00:55:22 26-35
James Carsberg 3 00:55:31
Susan Hathaway 10 01:18:47 36-45
Rachel Sampson 3 00:57:59 26-35
Denise Bessant 11 00:55:57 46-55
Francesca Marshall 7 00:25:46
Bethan Mahon 6 01:09:49 46-55
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:25:11 56-65
Nigel Taylor 12 01:16:05 46-55
Matt Sampson 4 01:01:09 36-45
Neil Boad 14 01:04:57 36-45
Tim Tandy 7 01:21:40 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 20 00:36:55 16-25
Clive Williams 6 01:26:56 56-65
Thomas Quilt 5 01:12:05 36-45
Sally Oakman 2 00:44:42 56-65
Jo Young 9 00:49:33 56-65
Paul Stephenson 10 01:21:04 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:31:07 26-35
Tim Carsberg 3 01:12:25 46-55
David Watson 3 00:56:09
Colin Stanford 16 01:16:29 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 00:56:16 16-25
Yvonne Caswell 4 00:57:05 36-45
GEORGINA IRELAND 3 00:56:33
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:53:32 36-45
Stef Lunn 4 00:43:00 26-35
Sheela Hobden 4 00:44:11 36-45
Brian Passmore 4 01:04:29 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 01:04:40 16-25
warren mantle 12 00:48:59 36-45
Niamh Daly 3 00:32:43 26-35
Dominic Matters 4 01:06:59 36-45
Tim Howells 6 00:37:57 46-55
Helen Howells 9 00:37:59 56-65
Ben Phyall 3 00:20:34 36-45
Jean Hill 10 00:56:24 56-65
Andrew Speechly 6 00:53:49 46-55
Kieran Speechly 3 00:53:56
Robin Hughes 3 01:02:50 16-25
Hope Lawton 3 01:02:48
Abbie Wootton 3 00:49:07
Ysabelle Caswell 4 01:02:43 16-25
Karen Marshall 11 00:42:12 46-55
Joy Salt 6 00:56:52 46-55
Jon Greenwell 5 00:41:03 46-55
Lindsay Kerr 3 00:39:11 16-25
Nicola Reynolds 6 00:33:45 36-45
RIchard Gavan 10 00:38:15 36-45
Melanie Tandy 5 01:38:09 46-55
John Taplin 16 01:22:00 46-55
Mark von Hammerstein 10 01:16:57 26-35
Dave Salt 4 00:52:57 46-55
Graeme Eccles 11 01:19:13 36-45
ann Walker 20 01:00:04 46-55
Clare Burgum 8 01:18:01 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 00:42:29 16-25
Mark Loosmore 10 00:42:35 46-55
Heather Cowan 5 00:39:03 36-45
Neil Stannard 6 00:41:48 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:24:53 16-25
John Githrie 16 01:45:09 56-65
Joe Lee 12 00:42:29 26-35
Kimberley Lee 7 00:42:26 26-35
Ricky Davies 10 00:44:30 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:44:48 16-25
Leigh Merrigan 5 01:13:27 36-45
Ian Blacker 10 01:02:34 46-55
Seren Mahon 8 01:17:38 16-25
Nick Dargan 6 00:21:56 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:33:11 16-25
Jeremy Warner 9 00:42:00 36-45
Elliot Warner 2 00:33:41
Will Warner 2 00:33:39

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Russell Inman 1 00:22:59 46-55
Julian Ruane 7 00:32:42 46-55
Nigel Davey 3 00:33:00 46-55
Ian Williams 7 00:33:15 46-55
Grant Marshall 12 00:39:31 36-45
James Rogers 8 00:41:17 26-35
John Legge 12 00:29:54 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 00:45:56 16-25
Richard Miles 20 00:46:00 46-55
Darren Bird 5 00:44:31 36-45
nic bentley 7 00:26:50 56-65
Guy Hallam 9 00:48:30 46-55
John Mitchell 4 00:43:47 46-55
Robert Williams 7 00:41:39 26-35
Philip Evans 3 00:47:01 56-65
Patrick Twist 6 00:52:40 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 00:51:31 16-25
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:43:55 46-55
Martin Bedwin 13 00:45:00 46-55
Lee Ross 6 00:37:45 36-45
Matthew Hudson 12 00:34:34 36-45
Daron Fisher 3 00:41:58 36-45
Ian Smart 6 00:58:54 36-45
Marcus Bennett 11 00:41:30 36-45
Nigel Boarder 6 00:42:39 56-65
Guy Anderson 7 00:26:39
Julian Horsley 9 00:46:05 36-45
Simon Wright 5 00:51:52 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:53:12 46-55
Peter Schofield 3 00:27:26 56-65
Barry Cooper 5 00:27:16 56-65
Gregory Slann 10 01:04:22 26-35
Gordon Young 12 00:44:35 46-55
Simon Beacham 7 01:06:15 56-65
Jonathan Wright 3 01:05:50 46-55
Jeremy Kirby 1 00:52:20 46-55
Fraser Wison 4 00:58:43 16-25
Ian Wood 3 00:41:44 36-45
Ian Dearnley 9 00:51:55 46-55
William Shotton 1 00:36:30
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 00:39:24 16-25
Chris Reed 4 00:59:32 46-55
Martin Potter 13 01:17:11 46-55
Michael Sofroniou 13 00:24:32 56-65
Peter Wharton 6 00:55:22 26-35
James Carsberg 3 00:55:31
Nigel Taylor 12 01:16:05 46-55
Matt Sampson 4 01:01:09 36-45
Neil Boad 14 01:04:57 36-45
Tim Tandy 7 01:21:40 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 20 00:36:55 16-25
Clive Williams 6 01:26:56 56-65
Thomas Quilt 5 01:12:05 36-45
Paul Stephenson 10 01:21:04 36-45
Tim Carsberg 3 01:12:25 46-55
David Watson 3 00:56:09
Colin Stanford 16 01:16:29 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 00:56:16 16-25
Brian Passmore 4 01:04:29 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 01:04:40 16-25
warren mantle 12 00:48:59 36-45
Dominic Matters 4 01:06:59 36-45
Tim Howells 6 00:37:57 46-55
Ben Phyall 3 00:20:34 36-45
Andrew Speechly 6 00:53:49 46-55
Kieran Speechly 3 00:53:56
Robin Hughes 3 01:02:50 16-25
Jon Greenwell 5 00:41:03 46-55
RIchard Gavan 10 00:38:15 36-45
John Taplin 16 01:22:00 46-55
Mark von Hammerstein 10 01:16:57 26-35
Dave Salt 4 00:52:57 46-55
Graeme Eccles 11 01:19:13 36-45
ann Walker 20 01:00:04 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 00:42:29 16-25
Mark Loosmore 10 00:42:35 46-55
Neil Stannard 6 00:41:48 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:24:53 16-25
John Githrie 16 01:45:09 56-65
Joe Lee 12 00:42:29 26-35
Ricky Davies 10 00:44:30 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:44:48 16-25
Leigh Merrigan 5 01:13:27 36-45
Ian Blacker 10 01:02:34 46-55
Nick Dargan 6 00:21:56 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:33:11 16-25
Jeremy Warner 9 00:42:00 36-45
Elliot Warner 2 00:33:41
Will Warner 2 00:33:39

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Jodie Ruane 5 00:32:40
Annabel Precious 1 00:14:45 36-45
Lisa Rushton 4 00:42:34 36-45
Lorraine Marano 2 00:26:25 36-45
Jessica Bell 5 00:31:34 16-25
Casarena Ferreira 6 00:49:43 16-25
Alice Walters 11 00:30:50 26-35
Sarah Robertson 8 00:50:03 46-55
Melanie Clarke 9 00:50:42 46-55
Jo Scott 11 00:43:49 36-45
Charlotte Morris 3 00:30:30 26-35
Tasha Redman 16 00:57:45 36-45
Elizabeth Bumpsteed 5 00:29:24 56-65
Carol Williams 4 00:31:26 46-55
Agata Majzel 11 00:41:46 36-45
Lisa Parry 8 00:45:55 36-45
Becky Ellis 11 00:57:54 46-55
rosie kerridge 5 01:05:19 36-45
Caroline Holt 1 00:27:57 56-65
Joyce Morrison 9 00:41:08 66-75
Karen Leech 3 00:38:45 46-55
Jeanne Shotton 1 00:36:39 46-55
Beccy Huntley 7 00:44:12 36-45
Tara Lambert 6 00:30:26 36-45
Amelia Marshall 7 00:21:34
Susan Hathaway 10 01:18:47 36-45
Rachel Sampson 3 00:57:59 26-35
Denise Bessant 11 00:55:57 46-55
Francesca Marshall 7 00:25:46
Bethan Mahon 6 01:09:49 46-55
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:25:11 56-65
Sally Oakman 2 00:44:42 56-65
Jo Young 9 00:49:33 56-65
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:31:07 26-35
Yvonne Caswell 4 00:57:05 36-45
GEORGINA IRELAND 3 00:56:33
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:53:32 36-45
Stef Lunn 4 00:43:00 26-35
Sheela Hobden 4 00:44:11 36-45
Niamh Daly 3 00:32:43 26-35
Helen Howells 9 00:37:59 56-65
Jean Hill 10 00:56:24 56-65
Hope Lawton 3 01:02:48
Abbie Wootton 3 00:49:07
Ysabelle Caswell 4 01:02:43 16-25
Karen Marshall 11 00:42:12 46-55
Joy Salt 6 00:56:52 46-55
Lindsay Kerr 3 00:39:11 16-25
Nicola Reynolds 6 00:33:45 36-45
Melanie Tandy 5 01:38:09 46-55
Clare Burgum 8 01:18:01 46-55
Heather Cowan 5 00:39:03 36-45
Kimberley Lee 7 00:42:26 26-35
Seren Mahon 8 01:17:38 16-25