Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 25 July 2017 AT 16:53

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 25 July 2017
16:53

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Claire Baines 9 00:25:16 46-55
Helen Russell 4 00:29:14 36-45
Naomi Forrest 9 00:29:50 16-25
Ciara Conlon 3 00:19:04 26-35
Marcus Bennett 11 00:16:35 36-45
Elizabeth Bumpsteed 5 00:31:23 56-65
Francesca Marshall 7 00:25:25
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:33:33 36-45
Niamh Daly 3 00:29:46 26-35
Nigel Boarder 8 00:24:45 56-65
Reuben Trotter 8 00:30:47 16-25
Sally Miles 7 00:45:24 46-55
Jessica Bell 5 00:15:08 16-25
Yvonne Caswell 4 00:21:02 36-45
stuart bonham 1 00:21:51 56-65
Melanie Clarke 9 00:40:57 46-55
Richard Miles 20 00:49:09 46-55
Amelia Marshall 7 00:45:23
Grant Marshall 12 00:45:36 36-45
Julian Ruane 7 00:32:25 46-55
Karen Marshall 11 00:43:14 46-55
Tamsin Bowden 2 00:36:57 36-45
Sarah Robertson 8 00:52:04 46-55
Kelsey Wiberley 13 00:52:16 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:14:15 16-25
Mel Knight 8 00:41:25 36-45
Becky Ellis 13 00:52:04 46-55
James Vann 7 00:46:27 36-45
John Legge 12 00:27:59 46-55
John Dickson 2 00:54:23 46-55
Dave Harrison 6 00:56:11 36-45
Jane Hogan 4 00:24:53 56-65
Guy Anderson 9 00:17:18 16-25
Gavin Lambert 5 00:28:51 36-45
Tara Lambert 6 00:28:49 36-45
Denise Bessant 11 00:31:12 46-55
Jan Richards 10 00:51:16 46-55
Martin Bedwin 13 00:49:50 46-55
James Tustin 8 00:39:14 36-45
Barry Cooper 5 00:34:20 56-65
Jeffrey Mosforth 12 01:03:24 56-65
Kelly Massie 9 00:37:25 36-45
rosie kerridge 6 01:09:05 36-45
Robert Williams 7 00:43:07 26-35
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:24:24 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 00:25:25 16-25
nic bentley 7 00:52:52 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 00:25:49 16-25
Caroline Courtney 12 01:11:57 36-45
Fraser Wison 5 00:56:21 16-25
Beccy Huntley 7 00:34:24 36-45
Chris Reed 4 00:41:51 46-55
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:20:19 56-65
Ysabelle Caswell 4 00:31:06 16-25
Colin Stanford 16 01:15:37 56-65
Alison Robbins 4 00:39:27 36-45
Jean Hill 10 01:01:44 56-65
Martin Potter 13 01:23:19 46-55
ann Walker 20 00:50:11 46-55
Darren Bird 5 01:05:25 36-45
Joy Salt 6 01:05:23 46-55
GEORGINA IRELAND 3 00:36:43
Rob Young 1 01:21:12 46-55
William Green 2 00:23:02
Nick Green 2 00:24:00 36-45
Louis Salisbury 1 00:42:10 16-25
Paul Stephenson 10 01:02:52 36-45
Robin Hughes 5 01:04:34 16-25
James Rogers 9 00:38:09 26-35
Neil Boad 14 01:19:36 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 00:44:44 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:44:44 16-25
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:46:35 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 17 00:40:52 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:41:29 16-25
Gordon Young 12 00:48:23 46-55
Nigel Taylor 13 01:24:43 46-55
Steph Bremner 1 00:46:26 46-55
James Pinkerton 8 01:26:24 36-45
Tim Tandy 7 01:30:24 46-55
Guy Hallam 10 00:49:53 46-55
John Githrie 17 01:46:07 56-65
Joe Lee 12 00:51:57 26-35
Rob Kerr 7 01:21:47 36-45
Sarah Gordon 1 00:53:13 56-65
Scott Dicken 9 00:41:50 36-45
RIchard Gavan 10 00:45:57 36-45
Jason Robbins 3 01:10:36 36-45
Seren Mahon 8 01:10:03 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:49:05 16-25
Kimberley Lee 8 00:34:50 26-35
Liz Scorer 1 01:00:29 36-45
Alan James 4 01:07:10 46-55
Heather Cowan 5 00:39:36 36-45

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Marcus Bennett 11 00:16:35 36-45
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:33:33 36-45
Nigel Boarder 8 00:24:45 56-65
Reuben Trotter 8 00:30:47 16-25
stuart bonham 1 00:21:51 56-65
Richard Miles 20 00:49:09 46-55
Grant Marshall 12 00:45:36 36-45
Julian Ruane 7 00:32:25 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:14:15 16-25
James Vann 7 00:46:27 36-45
John Legge 12 00:27:59 46-55
John Dickson 2 00:54:23 46-55
Dave Harrison 6 00:56:11 36-45
Guy Anderson 9 00:17:18 16-25
Gavin Lambert 5 00:28:51 36-45
Martin Bedwin 13 00:49:50 46-55
James Tustin 8 00:39:14 36-45
Barry Cooper 5 00:34:20 56-65
Jeffrey Mosforth 12 01:03:24 56-65
Robert Williams 7 00:43:07 26-35
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:24:24 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 00:25:25 16-25
nic bentley 7 00:52:52 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 00:25:49 16-25
Fraser Wison 5 00:56:21 16-25
Chris Reed 4 00:41:51 46-55
Colin Stanford 16 01:15:37 56-65
Martin Potter 13 01:23:19 46-55
ann Walker 20 00:50:11 46-55
Darren Bird 5 01:05:25 36-45
Rob Young 1 01:21:12 46-55
William Green 2 00:23:02
Nick Green 2 00:24:00 36-45
Louis Salisbury 1 00:42:10 16-25
Paul Stephenson 10 01:02:52 36-45
Robin Hughes 5 01:04:34 16-25
James Rogers 9 00:38:09 26-35
Neil Boad 14 01:19:36 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 00:44:44 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:44:44 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 17 00:40:52 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:41:29 16-25
Gordon Young 12 00:48:23 46-55
Nigel Taylor 13 01:24:43 46-55
James Pinkerton 8 01:26:24 36-45
Tim Tandy 7 01:30:24 46-55
Guy Hallam 10 00:49:53 46-55
John Githrie 17 01:46:07 56-65
Joe Lee 12 00:51:57 26-35
Rob Kerr 7 01:21:47 36-45
Scott Dicken 9 00:41:50 36-45
RIchard Gavan 10 00:45:57 36-45
Jason Robbins 3 01:10:36 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:49:05 16-25
Alan James 4 01:07:10 46-55

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Claire Baines 9 00:25:16 46-55
Helen Russell 4 00:29:14 36-45
Naomi Forrest 9 00:29:50 16-25
Ciara Conlon 3 00:19:04 26-35
Elizabeth Bumpsteed 5 00:31:23 56-65
Francesca Marshall 7 00:25:25
Niamh Daly 3 00:29:46 26-35
Sally Miles 7 00:45:24 46-55
Jessica Bell 5 00:15:08 16-25
Yvonne Caswell 4 00:21:02 36-45
Melanie Clarke 9 00:40:57 46-55
Amelia Marshall 7 00:45:23
Karen Marshall 11 00:43:14 46-55
Tamsin Bowden 2 00:36:57 36-45
Sarah Robertson 8 00:52:04 46-55
Kelsey Wiberley 13 00:52:16 26-35
Mel Knight 8 00:41:25 36-45
Becky Ellis 13 00:52:04 46-55
Jane Hogan 4 00:24:53 56-65
Tara Lambert 6 00:28:49 36-45
Denise Bessant 11 00:31:12 46-55
Jan Richards 10 00:51:16 46-55
Kelly Massie 9 00:37:25 36-45
rosie kerridge 6 01:09:05 36-45
Caroline Courtney 12 01:11:57 36-45
Beccy Huntley 7 00:34:24 36-45
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:20:19 56-65
Ysabelle Caswell 4 00:31:06 16-25
Alison Robbins 4 00:39:27 36-45
Jean Hill 10 01:01:44 56-65
Joy Salt 6 01:05:23 46-55
GEORGINA IRELAND 3 00:36:43
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:46:35 36-45
Steph Bremner 1 00:46:26 46-55
Sarah Gordon 1 00:53:13 56-65
Seren Mahon 8 01:10:03 16-25
Kimberley Lee 8 00:34:50 26-35
Liz Scorer 1 01:00:29 36-45
Heather Cowan 5 00:39:36 36-45