Ragley Hall Swim

Sunday 04 June 2017 AT 05:55

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Sunday 04 June 2017
05:55

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Unknown Swimmer 00:00:37
Jessica Bell 5 00:22:01 16-25
Stephen Gisbourne 1 00:14:02 46-55
Hattie Sibbick 2 00:31:45 46-55
Antony Powles 3 00:31:58 26-35
Felix Gallagher 6 00:35:05
Jo Scott 11 00:25:50 36-45
Lee Ross 6 00:29:27 36-45
Katharine Giblin 4 00:36:35 46-55
Robin Corder 2 00:33:44 46-55
Alison Bagnall 3 00:33:58 46-55
Melanie Clarke 9 00:42:32 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:00:04 16-25
Neil Emsden 1 00:46:00 46-55
Paul Edmondson 6 00:30:54 36-45
Paul Shaw 2 00:00:04 46-55
Tim Taylor 5 00:58:59 36-45
Chris Proud 2 00:42:05 46-55
Beccy Huntley 7 00:43:52 36-45
Mhairi Rahim 7 00:44:17 36-45
James Bessey 7 00:38:24 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:26:41 16-25
Kaye Wyatt 3 00:24:28 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 23 00:39:57 16-25
Simon Owen 1 00:46:46 36-45
Ian Townshend 4 00:44:44 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:44:12 16-25
James Pinkerton 8 00:47:14 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:07:46 16-25
Graeme Eccles 11 00:47:47 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 17 00:40:45 16-25
KEVIN MCFALL 4 00:54:41 46-55
Alison McClay 8 01:01:14 56-65
Seren Mahon 8 01:27:20 16-25
Elizabeth Bumpsteed 5 01:02:42 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 01:02:53 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 01:03:01 16-25
adrian sheldon 4 01:07:19 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 16 11 00:45:04 16-25
Richard Miles 20 01:11:10 46-55
Kate Jarvis 4 01:10:58 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 16 00:53:26 16-25
ann Walker 20 01:05:13 46-55
Leighanne Earley 6 01:30:54 36-45
Richard Waddell 6 00:57:24 36-45
Matt Preston 1 00:42:00 36-45
William Green 2 01:27:25
Joanna Desmond 7 01:39:33 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 17 12 00:45:42 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 12 00:52:15 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 01:28:24 16-25
Catherine Cooper 3 01:28:13 46-55
Georgina Duffy 2 01:16:22 46-55
Michael Tickle 1 01:04:03 46-55
Thomas Quilt 5 01:01:57 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 20 10 00:28:43 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 13 01:05:13 16-25
Thomas Broom 5 00:41:55 26-35
Sally Proud 3 00:13:16 36-45
Emma Bexson 1 00:17:40 36-45
Alistair Morgan 14 00:52:53 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 19 13 00:48:30 16-25
Pamela Homer 4 00:33:59 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 14 01:07:23 16-25
Darren Craddock 15 01:45:19 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 01:39:54 16-25
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:44:03 46-55
Darren McMullan 1 00:55:21 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 13 00:46:05 16-25
Simon Beacham 7 01:33:14 56-65
Barny O'Neill 1 00:47:44 36-45
Richard Dean 3 00:21:08 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 21 8 00:20:56 16-25
Rachael Nunn 1 00:44:59 46-55
Stuart Nunn 1 00:44:56 46-55
Bethany Hipwell 3 00:48:37 26-35
Scott Dicken 9 00:56:35 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 01:34:30 16-25
Darren Price 2 00:49:42 36-45
John Taplin 16 01:03:22 46-55

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Stephen Gisbourne 1 00:14:02 46-55
Antony Powles 3 00:31:58 26-35
Felix Gallagher 6 00:35:05
Lee Ross 6 00:29:27 36-45
Robin Corder 2 00:33:44 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:00:04 16-25
Neil Emsden 1 00:46:00 46-55
Paul Edmondson 6 00:30:54 36-45
Paul Shaw 2 00:00:04 46-55
Tim Taylor 5 00:58:59 36-45
Chris Proud 2 00:42:05 46-55
James Bessey 7 00:38:24 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:26:41 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 23 00:39:57 16-25
Simon Owen 1 00:46:46 36-45
Ian Townshend 4 00:44:44 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:44:12 16-25
James Pinkerton 8 00:47:14 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:07:46 16-25
Graeme Eccles 11 00:47:47 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 17 00:40:45 16-25
KEVIN MCFALL 4 00:54:41 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 01:02:53 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 01:03:01 16-25
adrian sheldon 4 01:07:19 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 16 11 00:45:04 16-25
Richard Miles 20 01:11:10 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 16 00:53:26 16-25
ann Walker 20 01:05:13 46-55
Richard Waddell 6 00:57:24 36-45
Matt Preston 1 00:42:00 36-45
William Green 2 01:27:25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 17 12 00:45:42 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 12 00:52:15 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 01:28:24 16-25
Michael Tickle 1 01:04:03 46-55
Thomas Quilt 5 01:01:57 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 20 10 00:28:43 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 13 01:05:13 16-25
Thomas Broom 5 00:41:55 26-35
Alistair Morgan 14 00:52:53 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 19 13 00:48:30 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 14 01:07:23 16-25
Darren Craddock 15 01:45:19 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 01:39:54 16-25
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:44:03 46-55
Darren McMullan 1 00:55:21 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 13 00:46:05 16-25
Simon Beacham 7 01:33:14 56-65
Barny O'Neill 1 00:47:44 36-45
Richard Dean 3 00:21:08 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 21 8 00:20:56 16-25
Stuart Nunn 1 00:44:56 46-55
Scott Dicken 9 00:56:35 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 01:34:30 16-25
Darren Price 2 00:49:42 36-45
John Taplin 16 01:03:22 46-55

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Jessica Bell 5 00:22:01 16-25
Hattie Sibbick 2 00:31:45 46-55
Jo Scott 11 00:25:50 36-45
Katharine Giblin 4 00:36:35 46-55
Alison Bagnall 3 00:33:58 46-55
Melanie Clarke 9 00:42:32 46-55
Beccy Huntley 7 00:43:52 36-45
Mhairi Rahim 7 00:44:17 36-45
Kaye Wyatt 3 00:24:28 46-55
Alison McClay 8 01:01:14 56-65
Seren Mahon 8 01:27:20 16-25
Elizabeth Bumpsteed 5 01:02:42 56-65
Kate Jarvis 4 01:10:58 26-35
Leighanne Earley 6 01:30:54 36-45
Joanna Desmond 7 01:39:33 36-45
Catherine Cooper 3 01:28:13 46-55
Georgina Duffy 2 01:16:22 46-55
Sally Proud 3 00:13:16 36-45
Emma Bexson 1 00:17:40 36-45
Pamela Homer 4 00:33:59 46-55
Rachael Nunn 1 00:44:59 46-55
Bethany Hipwell 3 00:48:37 26-35