Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 13 June 2017 AT 16:55

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 13 June 2017
16:55

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 00:19:54 16-25
Claire Baines 9 00:23:25 46-55
James Harvey 1 00:30:08 26-35
James Rogers 8 00:35:17 26-35
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:21:10 56-65
Guy Anderson 7 00:26:12
Guy Hallam 9 00:39:16 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:31:19 16-25
Richard Miles 20 00:41:25 46-55
Grant Marshall 12 00:21:10 36-45
Michael Sofroniou 13 00:23:49 56-65
Alan Coley-Smith 21 00:23:33 46-55
Jessica Bell 5 00:35:10 16-25
matthew lyness 1 00:44:48 46-55
justin Douglas 3 00:34:32 36-45
Laura Douglas 3 00:34:33 36-45
Ben Lester 3 00:17:16 26-35
Karen Warner 7 00:19:05 36-45
Natalie Excell 3 00:43:46 16-25
Mike Willers 1 00:26:11 36-45
Martin Bedwin 13 00:47:11 46-55
Julian Ruane 7 00:46:06 46-55
Jodie Ruane 5 00:46:01
Jo Scott 11 00:40:43 36-45
Lisa Rushton 4 00:42:49 36-45
STEPHANIE COX 7 00:39:55 36-45
Graeme Eccles 11 00:45:07 36-45
Judith Brown 6 00:24:03 46-55
John Burton 3 00:58:05 26-35
Graham Moore 2 00:34:51 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 20 00:46:33 16-25
Jean Hill 10 00:31:21 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 00:50:31 16-25
Matthew Hudson 12 00:51:48 36-45
Tasha Redman 16 00:56:54 36-45
Philippa Dalal 2 01:00:50 36-45
Dave Harrison 6 01:05:43 36-45
John Legge 12 00:26:41 46-55
Phillip Groom 3 00:56:14 46-55
Rebecca Lock 2 00:26:12 36-45
Philippa White 2 00:26:09 36-45
Nicola Reynolds 6 00:24:08 36-45
Lee Ross 6 00:51:48 36-45
ian shearer 1 01:02:59 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 01:06:57 16-25
Peter Wharton 6 00:44:41 26-35
Patrick Rainey 1 00:28:57 26-35
Jai Dalal 1 01:11:52 46-55
Mark Barton 3 00:49:26 36-45
Jennifer Bonson 2 00:56:23 16-25
warren mantle 12 00:45:08 36-45
Robert Williams 7 01:04:09 26-35
Stuart Mackay 9 00:59:29 26-35
Luke Bennett 6 00:46:11 26-35
Steve Wilkes 9 01:05:07 66-75
Chris Lukehurst 9 00:43:39 46-55
Laura Morris 1 00:37:30 26-35
Hattie Sibbick 2 00:42:39 46-55
Ben Parkinson 2 00:20:33 36-45
edward hodgson 1 01:07:40 36-45
Reuben Trotter 7 00:36:28 16-25
Nigel Taylor 12 00:59:51 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:38:45 16-25
James Pinkerton 8 01:03:37 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 01:01:04 16-25
Hayley Burden 5 00:50:37 26-35
Rebecca Jones 5 01:03:54 46-55
Joyce Morrison 9 00:39:11 66-75
David Peckham 5 00:53:12 36-45
leigh satchwell 3 01:05:22 36-45
jay Satchwell 4 01:04:41
Abigail Gisbourne 2 00:32:23 26-35
Charlotte Morris 3 00:31:24 26-35
Nick Dargan 6 00:14:06 46-55
Laura Bessant 10 00:45:00
Denise Bessant 11 00:44:22 46-55
Kimberley Lee 7 00:26:04 26-35
Tim Howells 6 00:28:56 46-55
Helen Howells 9 00:31:13 56-65
John Wrottesley 5 00:40:24 26-35
Leigh Merrigan 5 00:52:01 36-45
Colin Stanford 16 01:03:48 56-65
Rae Perry 13 00:43:38 46-55
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:43:45 46-55
Paul Hancock 1 00:51:50 36-45
Alistair Morgan 13 01:00:07 36-45
Paul Crowe 8 00:52:34 36-45
Liz Penfold 1 00:43:28 36-45
Boo Lewis 2 00:44:12 46-55
Justin Lee 2 00:43:41 46-55
Unknown Swimmer 00:46:58
Gordon Young 12 01:02:35 46-55
Alan James 4 00:46:55 46-55
Natalia Garcia-Catalan 1 00:44:07 26-35
sherrie norman 1 00:44:13 26-35
Matt Thomas 2 01:36:35 46-55
Philip Brown 1 00:35:27 46-55
Will Butcher 5 00:55:53 36-45
ann Walker 20 01:06:12 46-55
Jan Richards 10 01:21:59 46-55
Ian Dearnley 9 00:57:20 46-55
Joe Lee 12 00:40:47 26-35
Mark Hill 10 01:10:32 46-55
Rebekah Loftus 10 01:47:28 36-45
John Githrie 16 01:51:03 56-65
Joanna Desmond 7 01:45:48 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:40:32 16-25
Scott Dicken 9 00:34:42 36-45
Andrew Speechly 6 00:48:16 46-55
John Taplin 16 01:23:51 46-55
RIchard Gavan 10 00:49:30 26-35
Sunil Dhesi 2 01:31:03 26-35
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:03:14 26-35
Rosie Duberley 1 00:18:58 46-55
Mike Cleary 8 01:22:51 46-55
Paul Stephenson 10 01:23:27 36-45
Ian Townshend 4 01:17:32 26-35

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 00:19:54 16-25
James Harvey 1 00:30:08 26-35
James Rogers 8 00:35:17 26-35
Guy Anderson 7 00:26:12
Guy Hallam 9 00:39:16 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:31:19 16-25
Richard Miles 20 00:41:25 46-55
Grant Marshall 12 00:21:10 36-45
Michael Sofroniou 13 00:23:49 56-65
Alan Coley-Smith 21 00:23:33 46-55
matthew lyness 1 00:44:48 46-55
justin Douglas 3 00:34:32 36-45
Ben Lester 3 00:17:16 26-35
Mike Willers 1 00:26:11 36-45
Martin Bedwin 13 00:47:11 46-55
Julian Ruane 7 00:46:06 46-55
Graeme Eccles 11 00:45:07 36-45
John Burton 3 00:58:05 26-35
Graham Moore 2 00:34:51 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 20 00:46:33 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 00:50:31 16-25
Matthew Hudson 12 00:51:48 36-45
Dave Harrison 6 01:05:43 36-45
John Legge 12 00:26:41 46-55
Phillip Groom 3 00:56:14 46-55
Lee Ross 6 00:51:48 36-45
ian shearer 1 01:02:59 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 01:06:57 16-25
Peter Wharton 6 00:44:41 26-35
Patrick Rainey 1 00:28:57 26-35
Jai Dalal 1 01:11:52 46-55
Mark Barton 3 00:49:26 36-45
warren mantle 12 00:45:08 36-45
Robert Williams 7 01:04:09 26-35
Stuart Mackay 9 00:59:29 26-35
Luke Bennett 6 00:46:11 26-35
Steve Wilkes 9 01:05:07 66-75
Chris Lukehurst 9 00:43:39 46-55
Ben Parkinson 2 00:20:33 36-45
edward hodgson 1 01:07:40 36-45
Reuben Trotter 7 00:36:28 16-25
Nigel Taylor 12 00:59:51 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:38:45 16-25
James Pinkerton 8 01:03:37 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 01:01:04 16-25
David Peckham 5 00:53:12 36-45
leigh satchwell 3 01:05:22 36-45
jay Satchwell 4 01:04:41
Nick Dargan 6 00:14:06 46-55
Tim Howells 6 00:28:56 46-55
John Wrottesley 5 00:40:24 26-35
Leigh Merrigan 5 00:52:01 36-45
Colin Stanford 16 01:03:48 56-65
Rae Perry 13 00:43:38 46-55
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:43:45 46-55
Paul Hancock 1 00:51:50 36-45
Alistair Morgan 13 01:00:07 36-45
Paul Crowe 8 00:52:34 36-45
Justin Lee 2 00:43:41 46-55
Gordon Young 12 01:02:35 46-55
Alan James 4 00:46:55 46-55
Matt Thomas 2 01:36:35 46-55
Philip Brown 1 00:35:27 46-55
Will Butcher 5 00:55:53 36-45
ann Walker 20 01:06:12 46-55
Ian Dearnley 9 00:57:20 46-55
Joe Lee 12 00:40:47 26-35
Mark Hill 10 01:10:32 46-55
John Githrie 16 01:51:03 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:40:32 16-25
Scott Dicken 9 00:34:42 36-45
Andrew Speechly 6 00:48:16 46-55
John Taplin 16 01:23:51 46-55
RIchard Gavan 10 00:49:30 26-35
Sunil Dhesi 2 01:31:03 26-35
Mike Cleary 8 01:22:51 46-55
Paul Stephenson 10 01:23:27 36-45
Ian Townshend 4 01:17:32 26-35

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Claire Baines 9 00:23:25 46-55
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:21:10 56-65
Jessica Bell 5 00:35:10 16-25
Laura Douglas 3 00:34:33 36-45
Karen Warner 7 00:19:05 36-45
Natalie Excell 3 00:43:46 16-25
Jodie Ruane 5 00:46:01
Jo Scott 11 00:40:43 36-45
Lisa Rushton 4 00:42:49 36-45
STEPHANIE COX 7 00:39:55 36-45
Judith Brown 6 00:24:03 46-55
Jean Hill 10 00:31:21 56-65
Tasha Redman 16 00:56:54 36-45
Philippa Dalal 2 01:00:50 36-45
Rebecca Lock 2 00:26:12 36-45
Philippa White 2 00:26:09 36-45
Nicola Reynolds 6 00:24:08 36-45
Jennifer Bonson 2 00:56:23 16-25
Laura Morris 1 00:37:30 26-35
Hattie Sibbick 2 00:42:39 46-55
Hayley Burden 5 00:50:37 26-35
Rebecca Jones 5 01:03:54 46-55
Joyce Morrison 9 00:39:11 66-75
Abigail Gisbourne 2 00:32:23 26-35
Charlotte Morris 3 00:31:24 26-35
Laura Bessant 10 00:45:00
Denise Bessant 11 00:44:22 46-55
Kimberley Lee 7 00:26:04 26-35
Helen Howells 9 00:31:13 56-65
Liz Penfold 1 00:43:28 36-45
Boo Lewis 2 00:44:12 46-55
Natalia Garcia-Catalan 1 00:44:07 26-35
sherrie norman 1 00:44:13 26-35
Jan Richards 10 01:21:59 46-55
Rebekah Loftus 10 01:47:28 36-45
Joanna Desmond 7 01:45:48 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:03:14 26-35
Rosie Duberley 1 00:18:58 46-55