Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 20 June 2017 AT 16:45

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 20 June 2017
16:45

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Kath Cleary 3 00:22:12 36-45
Naomi Forrest 9 00:30:59 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:30:07 16-25
Craig Heath 10 00:32:57 36-45
Julian Ruane 7 00:31:13 46-55
Cat Coleclough 3 00:35:05 26-35
Nick Dargan 6 00:12:17 46-55
Helen Russell 4 00:38:37 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:16:37 16-25
Dan Mander 1 00:38:43 26-35
Grant Marshall 12 00:22:35 36-45
Greg Neal 6 00:27:31 36-45
Chris Wilkes 1 00:40:05 26-35
Janet Cooper 4 00:28:59 56-65
Claire Baines 9 00:29:42 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 00:32:43 16-25
Steve Wilkes 10 00:44:54 66-75
Sally Miles 7 00:46:15 46-55
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:19:13 56-65
Jo Scott 11 00:38:05 36-45
Neil Blackman 5 00:20:57 46-55
Richard Miles 20 00:50:13 46-55
Oli Brand 3 00:30:31 26-35
Kelly Massie 9 00:48:29 36-45
Lisa Rushton 4 00:46:29 36-45
Anthony Sall 6 00:48:22 36-45
Martyn Rogers 7 00:48:57 36-45
Robert Williams 7 00:48:38 26-35
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:25:42 56-65
Bethany Hipwell 3 00:48:35 26-35
katriona collins 3 00:37:43 56-65
Rebecca Brown 8 00:40:20 26-35
Martin Bedwin 13 00:53:54 46-55
Pamela Homer 4 00:47:11 46-55
Sally Abell 2 00:39:43 56-65
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:39:35 36-45
Helen Seabourne 2 00:35:04 56-65
Gavin Lambert 5 00:28:26 36-45
Tara Lambert 6 00:28:56 36-45
Neil Miles 1 00:18:49 36-45
Julie Rae 2 00:41:23 46-55
Karen Marshall 11 00:41:58 46-55
Martin Potter 13 00:57:59 46-55
Ian Dickens 5 01:00:17 36-45
Leighanne Earley 6 00:26:45 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:40:43 16-25
Julie Brown 1 00:50:40 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:48:38 16-25
Paul Edmondson 6 00:41:58 36-45
Phillip Groom 4 01:05:06 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:05:00 16-25
Jessica Ham 1 00:30:49 26-35
Jo Williams 8 01:06:03 46-55
James Rogers 9 00:45:40 26-35
Christie Foster 1 00:32:10 36-45
John Burton 3 00:47:15 26-35
Guy Hallam 10 00:46:19 46-55
Nigel Boarder 8 00:42:29 56-65
Lil Dewhurst 4 00:37:22 16-25
John Taplin 16 01:02:40 46-55
Victoria Moffett 2 00:36:43 26-35
John Legge 12 00:52:07 46-55
Lee Ross 6 01:01:57 36-45
Dave Harrison 6 01:13:10 36-45
Darren Craddock 15 01:11:07 36-45
Laura Bessant 10 00:53:58
Denise Bessant 11 00:53:53 46-55
Carol Williams 4 00:47:57 46-55
Jennifer Bonson 3 01:15:09 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 01:00:12 16-25
Tim Tandy 7 01:10:14 46-55
Kaye Wyatt 3 00:25:54 46-55
Hannah Ratcliffe 1 00:21:23 26-35
Alan James 4 01:02:26 46-55
Matthew Asquith 2 00:40:13 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 01:04:00 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 23 01:03:38 16-25
Luke Bennett 6 00:51:02 26-35
Will Butcher 6 00:42:34 36-45
Jo Young 10 00:55:29 56-65
Ian Blacker 10 00:48:55 46-55
Mike Barrett 3 00:55:48 56-65
Neil Boad 14 01:13:13 36-45
Boo Lewis 2 01:06:27 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 16 00:41:06 16-25
James Cusack 4 01:22:40 36-45
Marcus Bennett 11 00:31:59 36-45
Jeffrey Mosforth 12 01:25:55 56-65
Philip Hall 7 01:24:38 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 17 00:48:31 16-25
Justin Lee 2 01:08:01 46-55
Reuben Trotter 8 00:30:54 16-25
Lisa Parry 9 01:00:03 36-45
Colin Stanford 16 01:07:40 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:44:48 16-25
Joe Lee 12 00:41:26 26-35
Kimberley Lee 8 00:41:29 26-35
Mark Hill 10 01:07:02 46-55
Emma Mccance 4 01:03:34 26-35
Ben Phyall 3 00:35:46 36-45
Caroline Courtney 12 01:31:11 36-45
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:56:12 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:56:20 46-55
ann Walker 20 01:15:50 46-55
Mark von Hammerstein 11 01:10:40 26-35
Philippa Dalal 2 00:54:02 36-45
Richard Dean 3 00:54:52 56-65
Sarah Arnold 3 00:51:57 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 13 00:18:05 16-25
Gordon Young 12 00:59:16 46-55
Dominic Matters 4 01:10:38 36-45
Rebecca Pridham 1 01:04:50 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 12 00:37:37 16-25
Rachel Taylor 1 00:54:35 26-35
Peter Wharton 6 00:59:46 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 14 00:27:45 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 17 12 00:27:56 16-25
jay Satchwell 4 01:03:35
Nicola Reynolds 6 01:11:20 36-45
Nigel Taylor 13 01:20:55 46-55
Sunil Dhesi 2 01:09:11 26-35
Stuart Mackay 11 00:47:52 26-35
Mike Cleary 8 00:00:06 46-55
David Aberton 4 00:48:04 46-55
Liz Litynski 1 00:36:18 26-35
Rebecca Jones 5 01:13:41 46-55
Rebekah Loftus 11 01:52:37 36-45
John Dickson 2 01:05:47 46-55
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:44:10 36-45
Tim Fenton 3 00:44:09 46-55
Becky Ellis 13 01:53:27 46-55
Paul Stephenson 10 01:19:15 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 16 11 00:36:39 16-25
Karen Warner 7 00:32:43 36-45
Laura Loy 2 01:37:18 36-45
Jean Hill 10 00:50:02 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 13 00:54:03 16-25
Heather Cowan 5 00:31:58 36-45
Christian Hough 2 00:58:52 36-45
Rebecca Lock 2 00:21:16 36-45
Jon Greenwell 5 00:40:19 46-55
Robin Corder 2 01:04:16 46-55
Alistair Morgan 14 00:58:25 36-45
Charlotte Morris 3 00:41:46 26-35
Bethan Mahon 6 01:45:07 46-55
jennifer draper 1 00:34:30 26-35
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:52:23 46-55
Jeremy Warner 9 00:40:57 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 19 13 00:27:51 16-25
Philippa White 2 00:28:54 36-45
John Githrie 17 02:05:42 56-65

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 25 00:30:07 16-25
Craig Heath 10 00:32:57 36-45
Julian Ruane 7 00:31:13 46-55
Nick Dargan 6 00:12:17 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:16:37 16-25
Dan Mander 1 00:38:43 26-35
Grant Marshall 12 00:22:35 36-45
Greg Neal 6 00:27:31 36-45
Chris Wilkes 1 00:40:05 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 24 00:32:43 16-25
Steve Wilkes 10 00:44:54 66-75
Neil Blackman 5 00:20:57 46-55
Richard Miles 20 00:50:13 46-55
Oli Brand 3 00:30:31 26-35
Anthony Sall 6 00:48:22 36-45
Martyn Rogers 7 00:48:57 36-45
Robert Williams 7 00:48:38 26-35
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:25:42 56-65
Martin Bedwin 13 00:53:54 46-55
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:39:35 36-45
Gavin Lambert 5 00:28:26 36-45
Neil Miles 1 00:18:49 36-45
Martin Potter 13 00:57:59 46-55
Ian Dickens 5 01:00:17 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:40:43 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 00:48:38 16-25
Paul Edmondson 6 00:41:58 36-45
Phillip Groom 4 01:05:06 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:05:00 16-25
James Rogers 9 00:45:40 26-35
John Burton 3 00:47:15 26-35
Guy Hallam 10 00:46:19 46-55
Nigel Boarder 8 00:42:29 56-65
John Taplin 16 01:02:40 46-55
John Legge 12 00:52:07 46-55
Lee Ross 6 01:01:57 36-45
Dave Harrison 6 01:13:10 36-45
Darren Craddock 15 01:11:07 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 24 01:00:12 16-25
Tim Tandy 7 01:10:14 46-55
Alan James 4 01:02:26 46-55
Matthew Asquith 2 00:40:13 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 22 01:04:00 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 23 01:03:38 16-25
Luke Bennett 6 00:51:02 26-35
Will Butcher 6 00:42:34 36-45
Ian Blacker 10 00:48:55 46-55
Mike Barrett 3 00:55:48 56-65
Neil Boad 14 01:13:13 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 16 00:41:06 16-25
James Cusack 4 01:22:40 36-45
Marcus Bennett 11 00:31:59 36-45
Jeffrey Mosforth 12 01:25:55 56-65
Philip Hall 7 01:24:38 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 17 00:48:31 16-25
Justin Lee 2 01:08:01 46-55
Reuben Trotter 8 00:30:54 16-25
Colin Stanford 16 01:07:40 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 00:44:48 16-25
Joe Lee 12 00:41:26 26-35
Mark Hill 10 01:07:02 46-55
Ben Phyall 3 00:35:46 36-45
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:56:12 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:56:20 46-55
ann Walker 20 01:15:50 46-55
Mark von Hammerstein 11 01:10:40 26-35
Richard Dean 3 00:54:52 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 13 00:18:05 16-25
Gordon Young 12 00:59:16 46-55
Dominic Matters 4 01:10:38 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 12 00:37:37 16-25
Peter Wharton 6 00:59:46 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 14 00:27:45 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 17 12 00:27:56 16-25
jay Satchwell 4 01:03:35
Nigel Taylor 13 01:20:55 46-55
Sunil Dhesi 2 01:09:11 26-35
Stuart Mackay 11 00:47:52 26-35
Mike Cleary 8 00:00:06 46-55
David Aberton 4 00:48:04 46-55
John Dickson 2 01:05:47 46-55
Tim Fenton 3 00:44:09 46-55
Paul Stephenson 10 01:19:15 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 16 11 00:36:39 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 13 00:54:03 16-25
Christian Hough 2 00:58:52 36-45
Jon Greenwell 5 00:40:19 46-55
Robin Corder 2 01:04:16 46-55
Alistair Morgan 14 00:58:25 36-45
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:52:23 46-55
Jeremy Warner 9 00:40:57 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 19 13 00:27:51 16-25
John Githrie 17 02:05:42 56-65

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Kath Cleary 3 00:22:12 36-45
Naomi Forrest 9 00:30:59 16-25
Cat Coleclough 3 00:35:05 26-35
Helen Russell 4 00:38:37 36-45
Janet Cooper 4 00:28:59 56-65
Claire Baines 9 00:29:42 46-55
Sally Miles 7 00:46:15 46-55
Rachel Sofroniou 13 00:19:13 56-65
Jo Scott 11 00:38:05 36-45
Kelly Massie 9 00:48:29 36-45
Lisa Rushton 4 00:46:29 36-45
Bethany Hipwell 3 00:48:35 26-35
katriona collins 3 00:37:43 56-65
Rebecca Brown 8 00:40:20 26-35
Pamela Homer 4 00:47:11 46-55
Sally Abell 2 00:39:43 56-65
Helen Seabourne 2 00:35:04 56-65
Tara Lambert 6 00:28:56 36-45
Julie Rae 2 00:41:23 46-55
Karen Marshall 11 00:41:58 46-55
Leighanne Earley 6 00:26:45 36-45
Julie Brown 1 00:50:40 56-65
Jessica Ham 1 00:30:49 26-35
Jo Williams 8 01:06:03 46-55
Christie Foster 1 00:32:10 36-45
Lil Dewhurst 4 00:37:22 16-25
Victoria Moffett 2 00:36:43 26-35
Laura Bessant 10 00:53:58
Denise Bessant 11 00:53:53 46-55
Carol Williams 4 00:47:57 46-55
Jennifer Bonson 3 01:15:09 16-25
Kaye Wyatt 3 00:25:54 46-55
Hannah Ratcliffe 1 00:21:23 26-35
Jo Young 10 00:55:29 56-65
Boo Lewis 2 01:06:27 46-55
Lisa Parry 9 01:00:03 36-45
Kimberley Lee 8 00:41:29 26-35
Emma Mccance 4 01:03:34 26-35
Caroline Courtney 12 01:31:11 36-45
Philippa Dalal 2 00:54:02 36-45
Sarah Arnold 3 00:51:57 26-35
Rebecca Pridham 1 01:04:50 36-45
Rachel Taylor 1 00:54:35 26-35
Nicola Reynolds 6 01:11:20 36-45
Liz Litynski 1 00:36:18 26-35
Rebecca Jones 5 01:13:41 46-55
Rebekah Loftus 11 01:52:37 36-45
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:44:10 36-45
Becky Ellis 13 01:53:27 46-55
Karen Warner 7 00:32:43 36-45
Laura Loy 2 01:37:18 36-45
Jean Hill 10 00:50:02 56-65
Heather Cowan 5 00:31:58 36-45
Rebecca Lock 2 00:21:16 36-45
Charlotte Morris 3 00:41:46 26-35
Bethan Mahon 6 01:45:07 46-55
jennifer draper 1 00:34:30 26-35
Philippa White 2 00:28:54 36-45