Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 27 June 2017 AT 16:52

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 27 June 2017
16:52

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Helen Russell 4 00:25:45 36-45
Naomi Forrest 9 00:28:58 16-25
Ian Smart 6 00:29:02 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 00:30:15 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 20 00:22:30 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 00:22:33 16-25
Grant Marshall 12 00:22:52 36-45
Karen Marshall 11 00:22:36 46-55
Jane Hogan 4 00:27:21 56-65
Matthew Hudson 12 00:32:05 36-45
James Rogers 8 00:37:14 26-35
Guy Hallam 9 00:38:23 46-55
Pamela Homer 4 00:29:42 46-55
Tasha Redman 16 00:43:13 36-45
Oli Brand 3 00:30:18 26-35
Rebecca Brown 8 00:32:20 26-35
Karen Brown 1 00:32:27 46-55
Laura Douglas 3 00:35:04 36-45
Julie Rae 2 00:35:29 46-55
Lisa Whittington 3 00:36:24 36-45
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:20:43 46-55
Louise Rutherford 1 00:20:18 46-55
Alice Walters 11 00:45:19 26-35
Georgina Duffy 2 00:34:11 46-55
Karen Leech 3 00:34:29 46-55
Julian Ruane 7 00:39:31 46-55
Jodie Ruane 5 00:39:24
Daron Fisher 3 00:51:39 36-45
Martin Bedwin 13 00:46:00 46-55
Colin Stanford 16 00:28:17 56-65
Guy Anderson 7 00:42:12
Dale Hollis 3 00:54:32 46-55
Jo Young 9 00:41:11 56-65
Gina Addis 1 00:43:53 26-35
Sophie Wetherall 8 00:46:33 36-45
Martin Potter 13 00:57:14 46-55
Simon Beacham 7 00:52:21 56-65
Becky Ellis 11 01:01:12 46-55
Victoria Moffett 2 00:40:07 26-35
Phillip Groom 3 00:54:50 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:31:24 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 00:56:08 16-25
Craig Heath 7 01:02:21 36-45
Sarah Arnold 3 01:02:42 26-35
Casarena Ferreira 6 00:50:56 16-25
Reuben Trotter 7 00:42:00 16-25
Helen Shipley 3 00:47:20 26-35
George Corfield 6 00:47:19 26-35
Daniel Whittington 3 00:51:12 36-45
Rebecca Jones 5 00:45:00 46-55
jay Satchwell 4 00:45:50
Marcus Bennett 11 00:30:00 36-45
Clare Burgum 8 00:56:39 46-55
Peter Wharton 6 01:00:00 26-35
Ian Williams 7 00:35:29 46-55
Emma Mccance 4 00:35:01 26-35
Shona Lee 1 00:47:11 36-45
Agata Majzel 11 00:35:20 36-45
Steve Wilkes 9 01:10:53 66-75
Timothy Barlow 2 00:18:11 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 00:55:20 16-25
nic bentley 7 00:52:01 56-65
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:01:58 26-35
Jeffrey Mosforth 11 00:43:36 56-65
Darren Craddock 15 01:07:58 36-45
Graeme Eccles 11 01:12:35 36-45
simon preedy 2 00:41:19 36-45
Martyn Rogers 7 00:59:50 36-45
Jo Scott 11 00:38:12 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 01:08:32 16-25
Robert Williams 7 00:53:52 26-35
Lil Dewhurst 4 00:49:14 16-25
Neil Boad 14 01:05:53 36-45
Ian Dickens 5 01:01:16 36-45
Rebekah Loftus 10 01:24:38 36-45
Andrew Speechly 6 00:51:08 46-55
Kieran Speechly 3 00:51:14
Ragley Hall Swimmer 16 10 00:35:07 16-25
Joy Salt 6 00:36:56 46-55
Jeff Rees 5 01:09:33 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 01:20:12 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:51:15 16-25
charlie mcmaster 1 01:03:50 36-45
James Tustin 8 00:49:32 36-45
Gordon Young 12 01:00:16 46-55
Mel Knight 7 00:52:37 36-45
Mike Cleary 8 01:24:27 46-55
James Bessey 7 01:14:44 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 01:25:21 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 12 00:58:34 16-25
Abbie Wootton 3 00:59:01
Hope Lawton 3 01:20:00
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 14 00:59:01 16-25
Jonathan Wright 3 01:19:18 46-55
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:32:42 46-55
Helen Howells 9 00:38:41 56-65
Tim Howells 6 00:38:40 46-55
Jon Greenwell 5 00:00:04 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 11 01:05:18 16-25
James Pinkerton 8 01:15:11 36-45
Brian Passmore 4 01:06:21 36-45
Ian Wood 3 00:39:21 36-45
warren mantle 12 01:00:26 36-45
Simon Wright 5 01:22:26 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 12 01:07:04 16-25
Chris Mckeown 2 00:47:56 26-35
Dave Salt 4 00:50:39 46-55
Greg Neal 6 00:24:41 36-45
ann Walker 20 01:10:51 46-55
Paul Edmondson 6 00:51:58 36-45
Caroline Courtney 11 01:39:15 36-45
Ian Blacker 10 01:22:38 46-55
Jenny Shortt 2 00:50:04 26-35
Joe Lee 12 00:36:41 26-35
Kimberley Lee 7 00:36:37 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 17 11 00:33:12 16-25
Rich Smith 1 01:21:43 36-45
Iain Yarranton 1 01:20:28 36-45
Rob Kerr 7 01:13:21 36-45
Paul Stephenson 10 01:49:45 36-45
Karen Warner 7 00:42:54 36-45
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:37:53 36-45
Chris Reed 4 00:29:07 46-55
Jeremy Warner 9 00:36:22 36-45

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Ian Smart 6 00:29:02 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 00:30:15 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 20 00:22:30 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 00:22:33 16-25
Grant Marshall 12 00:22:52 36-45
Matthew Hudson 12 00:32:05 36-45
James Rogers 8 00:37:14 26-35
Guy Hallam 9 00:38:23 46-55
Oli Brand 3 00:30:18 26-35
Cornelius Quilligan 8 00:20:43 46-55
Julian Ruane 7 00:39:31 46-55
Daron Fisher 3 00:51:39 36-45
Martin Bedwin 13 00:46:00 46-55
Colin Stanford 16 00:28:17 56-65
Guy Anderson 7 00:42:12
Dale Hollis 3 00:54:32 46-55
Martin Potter 13 00:57:14 46-55
Simon Beacham 7 00:52:21 56-65
Phillip Groom 3 00:54:50 46-55
Rae Perry 13 00:31:24 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 00:56:08 16-25
Craig Heath 7 01:02:21 36-45
Reuben Trotter 7 00:42:00 16-25
George Corfield 6 00:47:19 26-35
Daniel Whittington 3 00:51:12 36-45
jay Satchwell 4 00:45:50
Marcus Bennett 11 00:30:00 36-45
Peter Wharton 6 01:00:00 26-35
Ian Williams 7 00:35:29 46-55
Steve Wilkes 9 01:10:53 66-75
Timothy Barlow 2 00:18:11 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 00:55:20 16-25
nic bentley 7 00:52:01 56-65
Jeffrey Mosforth 11 00:43:36 56-65
Darren Craddock 15 01:07:58 36-45
Graeme Eccles 11 01:12:35 36-45
simon preedy 2 00:41:19 36-45
Martyn Rogers 7 00:59:50 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 01:08:32 16-25
Robert Williams 7 00:53:52 26-35
Neil Boad 14 01:05:53 36-45
Ian Dickens 5 01:01:16 36-45
Andrew Speechly 6 00:51:08 46-55
Kieran Speechly 3 00:51:14
Ragley Hall Swimmer 16 10 00:35:07 16-25
Jeff Rees 5 01:09:33 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 01:20:12 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 00:51:15 16-25
charlie mcmaster 1 01:03:50 36-45
James Tustin 8 00:49:32 36-45
Gordon Young 12 01:00:16 46-55
Mike Cleary 8 01:24:27 46-55
James Bessey 7 01:14:44 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 21 01:25:21 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 12 00:58:34 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 14 00:59:01 16-25
Jonathan Wright 3 01:19:18 46-55
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:32:42 46-55
Tim Howells 6 00:38:40 46-55
Jon Greenwell 5 00:00:04 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 11 01:05:18 16-25
James Pinkerton 8 01:15:11 36-45
Brian Passmore 4 01:06:21 36-45
Ian Wood 3 00:39:21 36-45
warren mantle 12 01:00:26 36-45
Simon Wright 5 01:22:26 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 12 01:07:04 16-25
Chris Mckeown 2 00:47:56 26-35
Dave Salt 4 00:50:39 46-55
Greg Neal 6 00:24:41 36-45
ann Walker 20 01:10:51 46-55
Paul Edmondson 6 00:51:58 36-45
Ian Blacker 10 01:22:38 46-55
Joe Lee 12 00:36:41 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 17 11 00:33:12 16-25
Rich Smith 1 01:21:43 36-45
Iain Yarranton 1 01:20:28 36-45
Rob Kerr 7 01:13:21 36-45
Paul Stephenson 10 01:49:45 36-45
Chris Reed 4 00:29:07 46-55
Jeremy Warner 9 00:36:22 36-45

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Helen Russell 4 00:25:45 36-45
Naomi Forrest 9 00:28:58 16-25
Karen Marshall 11 00:22:36 46-55
Jane Hogan 4 00:27:21 56-65
Pamela Homer 4 00:29:42 46-55
Tasha Redman 16 00:43:13 36-45
Rebecca Brown 8 00:32:20 26-35
Karen Brown 1 00:32:27 46-55
Laura Douglas 3 00:35:04 36-45
Julie Rae 2 00:35:29 46-55
Lisa Whittington 3 00:36:24 36-45
Louise Rutherford 1 00:20:18 46-55
Alice Walters 11 00:45:19 26-35
Georgina Duffy 2 00:34:11 46-55
Karen Leech 3 00:34:29 46-55
Jodie Ruane 5 00:39:24
Jo Young 9 00:41:11 56-65
Gina Addis 1 00:43:53 26-35
Sophie Wetherall 8 00:46:33 36-45
Becky Ellis 11 01:01:12 46-55
Victoria Moffett 2 00:40:07 26-35
Sarah Arnold 3 01:02:42 26-35
Casarena Ferreira 6 00:50:56 16-25
Helen Shipley 3 00:47:20 26-35
Rebecca Jones 5 00:45:00 46-55
Clare Burgum 8 00:56:39 46-55
Emma Mccance 4 00:35:01 26-35
Shona Lee 1 00:47:11 36-45
Agata Majzel 11 00:35:20 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 01:01:58 26-35
Jo Scott 11 00:38:12 36-45
Lil Dewhurst 4 00:49:14 16-25
Rebekah Loftus 10 01:24:38 36-45
Joy Salt 6 00:36:56 46-55
Mel Knight 7 00:52:37 36-45
Abbie Wootton 3 00:59:01
Hope Lawton 3 01:20:00
Helen Howells 9 00:38:41 56-65
Caroline Courtney 11 01:39:15 36-45
Jenny Shortt 2 00:50:04 26-35
Kimberley Lee 7 00:36:37 26-35
Karen Warner 7 00:42:54 36-45
Kelly Burnett nicholl 7 00:37:53 36-45