Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 23 May 2017 AT 16:53

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 23 May 2017
16:53

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Graeme Eccles 11 00:30:38 36-45
Mark Loosmore 10 00:23:45 46-55
John Legge 12 00:32:34 46-55
Steve Drayton 1 00:37:14 36-45
Guy Hallam 9 00:41:54 46-55
Ben Lester 3 00:37:32 26-35
Paul Branch 2 00:39:21 46-55
Richard Miles 20 00:44:56 46-55
James Vann 7 00:44:48 36-45
Carol Hickman 3 00:37:37 66-75
Dale Ellis 1 00:50:36 36-45
Martin Bedwin 13 00:49:35 46-55
Martin Reynolds 2 00:52:46 46-55
Sarah Robertson 8 00:48:21 46-55
stuart bird 3 00:34:39 46-55
KEVIN MCFALL 4 00:51:24 46-55
Rebecca Brown 8 00:32:36 26-35
Janet Cooper 4 00:39:10 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 35 7 00:39:05 16-25
Mel Knight 7 00:37:05 36-45
Amie Jabczynski 4 00:52:58 16-25
Chris Lukehurst 9 00:45:06 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:56:47 16-25
Melanie Clarke 9 00:44:12 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 40 7 00:37:48 16-25
Alan James 4 00:50:12 46-55
George Corfield 6 00:44:52 26-35
Matthew Hudson 12 00:30:03 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 47 6 00:31:57 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 43 7 00:36:01 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 38 9 00:39:06 16-25
Meinir Bird 3 00:49:44 46-55
Victoria Smalley 3 00:44:50 36-45
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:55:39 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 12 00:45:18 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 41 6 00:35:36 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 34 9 00:42:32 16-25
Gordon Young 12 00:47:58 46-55
Judith Brown 6 00:24:40 46-55
Lisa Parry 8 00:50:37 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 01:01:35 16-25
rosie kerridge 5 00:55:37 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 27 8 01:02:59 16-25
Lisa Rushton 4 00:56:47 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 12 00:59:02 16-25
Stuart Mackay 9 01:06:45 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 21 8 01:04:30 16-25
Helen Shipley 3 00:56:51 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 20 10 00:49:27 16-25
Hayley Burden 5 00:33:47 26-35
Colin Stanford 16 01:05:29 56-65
Adam Evans 3 00:28:55 26-35
Ragley Hall C/O Great Run Company 2 00:33:50 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 16 10 00:58:11 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 42 7 00:51:56 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 26 7 00:59:40 16-25
Ricky Davies 10 00:49:20 36-45
Jan Richards 10 01:11:23 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 50 5 00:50:27 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 19 12 00:57:24 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 46 5 00:47:21 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 44 7 00:47:01 16-25
Martin Potter 13 01:23:02 46-55
Martyn Rogers 7 01:11:14 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 23 7 01:11:11 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 01:13:04 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 01:15:41 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 36 7 00:55:40 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 49 6 01:00:51 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 13 01:08:49 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 25 7 01:00:44 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:22:04 16-25
Neil Boad 14 01:07:53 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 45 7 01:03:49 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 37 9 00:54:00 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 33 9 01:15:23 16-25
warren mantle 12 00:50:31 36-45
Will Butcher 5 00:45:44 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 24 8 01:04:38 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 48 5 01:02:04 16-25
Mark Hill 10 01:13:09 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 22 7 01:16:55 16-25
mike Pagan 6 01:38:50 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 01:28:33 16-25
Paul Crowe 8 00:49:10 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 01:21:21 16-25
Joe Lee 12 00:28:43 26-35
ann Walker 20 00:57:11 46-55
Jeffrey Mosforth 11 01:43:49 56-65
Alistair Morgan 13 01:09:46 36-45
Sean Crouch 6 01:31:32 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 01:37:34 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 28 8 00:57:16 16-25
Darren Craddock 15 01:46:08 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 12 01:28:39 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 11 01:34:00 16-25
Mhairi Rahim 7 01:51:08 36-45
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:18:43 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 14 01:33:49 16-25
Ian Blacker 10 01:32:34 46-55
Greg Neal 6 00:40:05 36-45
Stuart Dillingham 1 01:18:10 36-45

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Graeme Eccles 11 00:30:38 36-45
Mark Loosmore 10 00:23:45 46-55
John Legge 12 00:32:34 46-55
Steve Drayton 1 00:37:14 36-45
Guy Hallam 9 00:41:54 46-55
Ben Lester 3 00:37:32 26-35
Paul Branch 2 00:39:21 46-55
Richard Miles 20 00:44:56 46-55
James Vann 7 00:44:48 36-45
Dale Ellis 1 00:50:36 36-45
Martin Bedwin 13 00:49:35 46-55
Martin Reynolds 2 00:52:46 46-55
stuart bird 3 00:34:39 46-55
KEVIN MCFALL 4 00:51:24 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 35 7 00:39:05 16-25
Chris Lukehurst 9 00:45:06 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 8 20 00:56:47 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 40 7 00:37:48 16-25
Alan James 4 00:50:12 46-55
George Corfield 6 00:44:52 26-35
Matthew Hudson 12 00:30:03 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 47 6 00:31:57 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 43 7 00:36:01 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 38 9 00:39:06 16-25
CHRISTOPHER BARNES 10 00:55:39 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 12 00:45:18 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 41 6 00:35:36 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 34 9 00:42:32 16-25
Gordon Young 12 00:47:58 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 22 01:01:35 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 27 8 01:02:59 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 12 00:59:02 16-25
Stuart Mackay 9 01:06:45 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 21 8 01:04:30 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 20 10 00:49:27 16-25
Colin Stanford 16 01:05:29 56-65
Adam Evans 3 00:28:55 26-35
Ragley Hall C/O Great Run Company 2 00:33:50 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 16 10 00:58:11 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 42 7 00:51:56 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 26 7 00:59:40 16-25
Ricky Davies 10 00:49:20 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 50 5 00:50:27 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 19 12 00:57:24 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 46 5 00:47:21 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 44 7 00:47:01 16-25
Martin Potter 13 01:23:02 46-55
Martyn Rogers 7 01:11:14 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 23 7 01:11:11 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 9 17 01:13:04 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 10 13 01:15:41 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 36 7 00:55:40 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 49 6 01:00:51 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 13 01:08:49 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 25 7 01:00:44 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 22 01:22:04 16-25
Neil Boad 14 01:07:53 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 45 7 01:03:49 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 37 9 00:54:00 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 33 9 01:15:23 16-25
warren mantle 12 00:50:31 36-45
Will Butcher 5 00:45:44 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 24 8 01:04:38 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 48 5 01:02:04 16-25
Mark Hill 10 01:13:09 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 22 7 01:16:55 16-25
mike Pagan 6 01:38:50 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 3 23 01:28:33 16-25
Paul Crowe 8 00:49:10 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 1 24 01:21:21 16-25
Joe Lee 12 00:28:43 26-35
ann Walker 20 00:57:11 46-55
Jeffrey Mosforth 11 01:43:49 56-65
Alistair Morgan 13 01:09:46 36-45
Sean Crouch 6 01:31:32 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 21 01:37:34 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 28 8 00:57:16 16-25
Darren Craddock 15 01:46:08 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 12 01:28:39 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 15 11 01:34:00 16-25
Alan Coley-Smith 21 01:18:43 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 14 01:33:49 16-25
Ian Blacker 10 01:32:34 46-55
Greg Neal 6 00:40:05 36-45
Stuart Dillingham 1 01:18:10 36-45

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Carol Hickman 3 00:37:37 66-75
Sarah Robertson 8 00:48:21 46-55
Rebecca Brown 8 00:32:36 26-35
Janet Cooper 4 00:39:10 56-65
Mel Knight 7 00:37:05 36-45
Amie Jabczynski 4 00:52:58 16-25
Melanie Clarke 9 00:44:12 46-55
Meinir Bird 3 00:49:44 46-55
Victoria Smalley 3 00:44:50 36-45
Judith Brown 6 00:24:40 46-55
Lisa Parry 8 00:50:37 36-45
rosie kerridge 5 00:55:37 36-45
Lisa Rushton 4 00:56:47 36-45
Helen Shipley 3 00:56:51 26-35
Hayley Burden 5 00:33:47 26-35
Jan Richards 10 01:11:23 46-55
Mhairi Rahim 7 01:51:08 36-45