Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 12 September 2017 AT 16:53

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 12 September 2017
16:53

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Naomi Forrest 9 00:16:52 16-25
Mark Atherton 2 00:21:40 46-55
Alice Walters 11 00:28:11 26-35
Matthew Hudson 12 00:19:56 36-45
Helen Shipley 3 00:15:57 26-35
George Corfield 6 00:16:03 26-35
Grant Marshall 12 00:33:16 36-45
Guy Hallam 9 00:34:54 46-55
James Rogers 8 00:34:53 26-35
Ian Smart 6 00:35:43 36-45
Colin Stanford 16 00:26:59 56-65
Beccy Huntley 7 00:35:22 36-45
Marcus Bennett 11 00:25:59 36-45
Nigel Davey 3 00:29:53 46-55
Ian Williams 7 00:30:10 46-55
Agata Majzel 11 00:29:31 36-45
sam white 1 00:16:45 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 00:34:53 26-35
Timothy Wilson 1 00:42:50 46-55
Georgia Wilcox 2 00:45:14 16-25
Robert Wilcox 2 00:45:33 46-55
Sebastian Hooper 2 00:33:09 16-25
Amelia Marshall 7 00:19:46
Francesca Marshall 7 00:20:28
Lee Dowling 5 00:51:07 36-45
Clare Burgum 8 00:41:18 46-55
Karen Marshall 11 00:22:01 46-55
Peter Taylor 2 00:26:48 36-45
Unknown Swimmer 00:29:33
Joy Salt 6 00:34:09 46-55
Tim Howells 6 00:17:47 46-55
Philip Hall 6 00:47:35 46-55
James Pinkerton 8 00:47:23 36-45
Becky Ellis 11 01:02:10 46-55
Helen Howells 9 00:24:45 56-65
James Tustin 8 00:52:22 36-45
Rich Strickland 4 00:45:33 36-45
Mark von Hammerstein 10 00:41:16 26-35
Kimberley Lee 7 00:31:52 26-35
Daniel Bunting 5 00:38:38 36-45
Alistair Morgan 13 00:33:32 36-45
Thomas Broom 5 00:33:53 26-35
Joe Lee 12 00:37:42 26-35
Rob Charlesworth 2 00:58:47 46-55
ann Walker 20 00:36:19 46-55
Chris Lukehurst 9 00:47:59 46-55
Neil Boad 14 01:06:10 36-45
John Githrie 16 01:21:18 56-65
Susan Hathaway 10 01:27:07 36-45
sula broad 3 00:43:29 26-35
Maria Koecher 2 00:21:26 26-35

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Mark Atherton 2 00:21:40 46-55
Matthew Hudson 12 00:19:56 36-45
George Corfield 6 00:16:03 26-35
Grant Marshall 12 00:33:16 36-45
Guy Hallam 9 00:34:54 46-55
James Rogers 8 00:34:53 26-35
Ian Smart 6 00:35:43 36-45
Colin Stanford 16 00:26:59 56-65
Marcus Bennett 11 00:25:59 36-45
Nigel Davey 3 00:29:53 46-55
Ian Williams 7 00:30:10 46-55
sam white 1 00:16:45 36-45
Timothy Wilson 1 00:42:50 46-55
Robert Wilcox 2 00:45:33 46-55
Sebastian Hooper 2 00:33:09 16-25
Lee Dowling 5 00:51:07 36-45
Peter Taylor 2 00:26:48 36-45
Tim Howells 6 00:17:47 46-55
Philip Hall 6 00:47:35 46-55
James Pinkerton 8 00:47:23 36-45
James Tustin 8 00:52:22 36-45
Rich Strickland 4 00:45:33 36-45
Mark von Hammerstein 10 00:41:16 26-35
Daniel Bunting 5 00:38:38 36-45
Alistair Morgan 13 00:33:32 36-45
Thomas Broom 5 00:33:53 26-35
Joe Lee 12 00:37:42 26-35
Rob Charlesworth 2 00:58:47 46-55
ann Walker 20 00:36:19 46-55
Chris Lukehurst 9 00:47:59 46-55
Neil Boad 14 01:06:10 36-45
John Githrie 16 01:21:18 56-65

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Naomi Forrest 9 00:16:52 16-25
Alice Walters 11 00:28:11 26-35
Helen Shipley 3 00:15:57 26-35
Beccy Huntley 7 00:35:22 36-45
Agata Majzel 11 00:29:31 36-45
Kelsey Wiberley 13 00:34:53 26-35
Georgia Wilcox 2 00:45:14 16-25
Amelia Marshall 7 00:19:46
Francesca Marshall 7 00:20:28
Clare Burgum 8 00:41:18 46-55
Karen Marshall 11 00:22:01 46-55
Joy Salt 6 00:34:09 46-55
Becky Ellis 11 01:02:10 46-55
Helen Howells 9 00:24:45 56-65
Kimberley Lee 7 00:31:52 26-35
Susan Hathaway 10 01:27:07 36-45
sula broad 3 00:43:29 26-35
Maria Koecher 2 00:21:26 26-35