Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 03 July 2018 AT 17:03

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 03 July 2018
17:03

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Laura Castlr 3 00:15:30 26-35
andy jones 2 00:28:31 56-65
Claire Baines 1 00:33:24 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 27 00:23:58 16-25
Kate Wright 1 00:35:14 46-55
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:30:28 56-65
David Peckham 6 00:29:12 36-45
Russell Inman 2 00:29:25 46-55
Shona Rollins 1 00:29:45 46-55
Nigel Taylor 13 00:42:14 46-55
rosie kerridge 7 00:40:45 36-45
Lisa Parry 9 00:22:50 36-45
Jayne Mumford 2 00:43:24 46-55
Brian Passmore 6 00:39:23 36-45
Judith Brown 13 00:32:16 56-65
Matthew Hartley 1 00:45:45 36-45
Iain Roebuck 1 00:43:38 46-55
Andrew Fletcher 2 00:52:07 36-45
Stuart Mackay 11 00:47:19 26-35
Robin Hughes 5 00:41:19 16-25
Craig Heath 10 00:51:22 36-45
mike Pagan 7 01:00:31 46-55
Rebekah Loftus 14 00:59:34 36-45
Simon Packman 7 00:44:25 46-55
Felix Gallagher 7 00:49:50 16-25
Adam Wall 7 00:48:22 26-35
Paul Cartwright 6 00:48:55 36-45
Paul Nowak 2 00:30:18 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 19 00:44:52 16-25
Hope Lawton 4 00:44:52
Traci Alder 3 00:48:31 46-55
Jo Young 10 00:46:25 56-65
Mike Barrett 3 00:45:52 56-65
Nigel Frith 9 00:35:32 46-55
Guy Anderson 10 00:00:12 16-25
Anthony Sall 6 00:43:29 36-45
charlie mcmaster 4 00:52:24 36-45
Jonathan Wright 8 01:15:14 46-55
Simon Wright 12 01:19:12 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 17 01:04:34 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 21 01:03:38 16-25
Christopher Pearce 1 00:53:29
Steven Hession 4 00:58:03 46-55
Clare Burgum 9 01:35:17 46-55
Jessica Pinson 2 00:51:13 36-45

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
andy jones 2 00:28:31 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 27 00:23:58 16-25
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:30:28 56-65
David Peckham 6 00:29:12 36-45
Russell Inman 2 00:29:25 46-55
Nigel Taylor 13 00:42:14 46-55
Brian Passmore 6 00:39:23 36-45
Matthew Hartley 1 00:45:45 36-45
Iain Roebuck 1 00:43:38 46-55
Andrew Fletcher 2 00:52:07 36-45
Stuart Mackay 11 00:47:19 26-35
Robin Hughes 5 00:41:19 16-25
Craig Heath 10 00:51:22 36-45
mike Pagan 7 01:00:31 46-55
Simon Packman 7 00:44:25 46-55
Felix Gallagher 7 00:49:50 16-25
Adam Wall 7 00:48:22 26-35
Paul Cartwright 6 00:48:55 36-45
Paul Nowak 2 00:30:18 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 19 00:44:52 16-25
Mike Barrett 3 00:45:52 56-65
Nigel Frith 9 00:35:32 46-55
Guy Anderson 10 00:00:12 16-25
Anthony Sall 6 00:43:29 36-45
charlie mcmaster 4 00:52:24 36-45
Jonathan Wright 8 01:15:14 46-55
Simon Wright 12 01:19:12 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 17 01:04:34 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 21 01:03:38 16-25
Steven Hession 4 00:58:03 46-55

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Laura Castlr 3 00:15:30 26-35
Claire Baines 1 00:33:24 46-55
Kate Wright 1 00:35:14 46-55
Shona Rollins 1 00:29:45 46-55
rosie kerridge 7 00:40:45 36-45
Lisa Parry 9 00:22:50 36-45
Jayne Mumford 2 00:43:24 46-55
Judith Brown 13 00:32:16 56-65
Rebekah Loftus 14 00:59:34 36-45
Hope Lawton 4 00:44:52
Traci Alder 3 00:48:31 46-55
Jo Young 10 00:46:25 56-65
Christopher Pearce 1 00:53:29
Clare Burgum 9 01:35:17 46-55
Jessica Pinson 2 00:51:13 36-45