Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 10 July 2018 AT 17:00

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 10 July 2018
17:00

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
andy jones 2 00:17:45 56-65
Matthew Williams 1 00:22:21 36-45
Claire Corlett 1 00:29:01 46-55
DEAN BEARD 3 00:28:23 36-45
Rebecca Lippett 2 00:33:27 26-35
Michael Corlett 1 00:37:08 56-65
James Rogers 9 00:32:01 36-45
Guy Hallam 10 00:32:15 46-55
Traci Alder 3 00:32:55 46-55
Fraser Wison 5 00:32:41 16-25
Clare Durston 1 00:15:47 26-35
Luke Durston 1 00:15:37 26-35
Oliver Bird 1 00:43:18 46-55
Simon Wright 12 00:34:45 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 21 00:50:04 16-25
Nigel Boarder 9 00:21:50 56-65
monique hope-ross 5 00:44:29 56-65
Sarah Odell 1 00:49:13 46-55
Richard Eden 2 00:47:20 66-75
Bridget Hartley 2 01:02:49 46-55
John Macrae 1 00:57:20 46-55
charlie mcmaster 4 00:46:58 36-45
Craig Heath 10 00:52:36 36-45
Hannah Anderson 1 00:25:14 16-25
Guy Anderson 10 00:51:05 16-25
Ricky Davies 11 01:04:35 36-45
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:29:39 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 27 00:30:12 16-25
Becky Ellis 13 00:53:37 46-55
Brian Passmore 6 00:47:42 36-45
Ben Seymour 4 00:47:45 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 29 00:25:16 16-25
Reuben Trotter 8 00:41:28 16-25
Gregor Kelling 1 00:41:31 16-25
Alistair Morgan 17 00:55:58 36-45
Heather Rees 1 01:11:01 56-65
Jeff Rees 6 01:13:10 56-65
John Githrie 17 01:37:24 56-65
Robert Szmidt 1 00:44:15 56-65
Kimberley Lee 11 01:19:17 26-35
Paul Crowe 13 01:01:52 36-45
Will Butcher 9 01:02:17 36-45
Catherine Cooper 3 00:51:40 46-55

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
andy jones 2 00:17:45 56-65
Matthew Williams 1 00:22:21 36-45
DEAN BEARD 3 00:28:23 36-45
Michael Corlett 1 00:37:08 56-65
James Rogers 9 00:32:01 36-45
Guy Hallam 10 00:32:15 46-55
Fraser Wison 5 00:32:41 16-25
Luke Durston 1 00:15:37 26-35
Oliver Bird 1 00:43:18 46-55
Simon Wright 12 00:34:45 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 21 00:50:04 16-25
Nigel Boarder 9 00:21:50 56-65
Richard Eden 2 00:47:20 66-75
John Macrae 1 00:57:20 46-55
charlie mcmaster 4 00:46:58 36-45
Craig Heath 10 00:52:36 36-45
Guy Anderson 10 00:51:05 16-25
Ricky Davies 11 01:04:35 36-45
Michael Sofroniou 15 00:29:39 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 27 00:30:12 16-25
Brian Passmore 6 00:47:42 36-45
Ben Seymour 4 00:47:45 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 29 00:25:16 16-25
Reuben Trotter 8 00:41:28 16-25
Gregor Kelling 1 00:41:31 16-25
Alistair Morgan 17 00:55:58 36-45
Jeff Rees 6 01:13:10 56-65
John Githrie 17 01:37:24 56-65
Robert Szmidt 1 00:44:15 56-65
Paul Crowe 13 01:01:52 36-45
Will Butcher 9 01:02:17 36-45

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Claire Corlett 1 00:29:01 46-55
Rebecca Lippett 2 00:33:27 26-35
Traci Alder 3 00:32:55 46-55
Clare Durston 1 00:15:47 26-35
monique hope-ross 5 00:44:29 56-65
Sarah Odell 1 00:49:13 46-55
Bridget Hartley 2 01:02:49 46-55
Hannah Anderson 1 00:25:14 16-25
Becky Ellis 13 00:53:37 46-55
Heather Rees 1 01:11:01 56-65
Kimberley Lee 11 01:19:17 26-35
Catherine Cooper 3 00:51:40 46-55