Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 09 July 2019 AT 17:03

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 09 July 2019
17:03

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
RAchel KIrkwood 9 00:25:19 46-55
Marcus Bennett 14 00:28:22 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 27 00:37:03 16-25
Simon Packman 7 00:37:50 46-55
Graeme Nesbitt 6 00:36:39 46-55
Matthew Baker 3 00:52:38 36-45
Malcolm Cox 4 00:53:51 36-45
Christian Ratcliffe 6 00:43:02 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 24 00:31:49 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 17 01:01:24 16-25
Victoria Jeffs 7 00:00:15 46-55
Emma Griffiths 5 00:42:04 26-35
Ollie Chillcott 6 00:35:26 26-35
Simon Beacham 11 00:58:16 56-65
George Blancke 4 00:43:08 26-35
Agata Majzel 12 00:55:40 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 29 00:53:10 16-25
Ragley Hall C/O Great Run Company 5 00:53:59 36-45
Nigel Frith 9 00:57:08 46-55
Annette Naudin 4 00:46:22 46-55
Birgit Kehrer 4 00:50:12 46-55
warren mantle 18 00:48:23 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 26 9 00:41:47 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 23 00:52:56 16-25
patricia denby 7 00:46:18 56-65
Andrew Brown 2 00:34:58 46-55
Kimberley Lee 11 00:45:22 36-45
Kate Dolphin 1 01:00:20 36-45
Paul Madden 6 01:07:26 46-55
Jonathan Davies 2 01:22:42 36-45
Helen Robson 2 01:05:16 46-55
Chris Lukehurst 15 01:24:16 56-65
Richard Todd 3 00:46:06 36-45
Nicola French 4 00:46:15 26-35
Thomas Stone 3 01:28:52 16-25
Alison Robbins 6 01:21:18 46-55
Sarah Dyer 4 00:36:28 26-35
Sophie Barnes 2 01:09:04 36-45
Jason Robbins 5 01:02:55 46-55
Sam Wignell 1 01:31:49 36-45
Simon Denby 9 01:04:27 36-45
Suzie Ross 5 00:36:29 26-35
Gareth Houston 1 01:08:39 36-45
Roger Denby 10 01:08:48 36-45
Hannah Finch 5 00:38:35 16-25
Alan Coley-Smith 23 01:22:47 46-55

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Marcus Bennett 14 00:28:22 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 27 00:37:03 16-25
Simon Packman 7 00:37:50 46-55
Graeme Nesbitt 6 00:36:39 46-55
Matthew Baker 3 00:52:38 36-45
Malcolm Cox 4 00:53:51 36-45
Christian Ratcliffe 6 00:43:02 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 24 00:31:49 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 17 01:01:24 16-25
Ollie Chillcott 6 00:35:26 26-35
Simon Beacham 11 00:58:16 56-65
George Blancke 4 00:43:08 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 29 00:53:10 16-25
Ragley Hall C/O Great Run Company 5 00:53:59 36-45
Nigel Frith 9 00:57:08 46-55
warren mantle 18 00:48:23 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 26 9 00:41:47 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 23 00:52:56 16-25
Paul Madden 6 01:07:26 46-55
Jonathan Davies 2 01:22:42 36-45
Chris Lukehurst 15 01:24:16 56-65
Richard Todd 3 00:46:06 36-45
Thomas Stone 3 01:28:52 16-25
Jason Robbins 5 01:02:55 46-55
Sam Wignell 1 01:31:49 36-45
Simon Denby 9 01:04:27 36-45
Gareth Houston 1 01:08:39 36-45
Roger Denby 10 01:08:48 36-45
Alan Coley-Smith 23 01:22:47 46-55

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
RAchel KIrkwood 9 00:25:19 46-55
Victoria Jeffs 7 00:00:15 46-55
Emma Griffiths 5 00:42:04 26-35
Agata Majzel 12 00:55:40 36-45
Annette Naudin 4 00:46:22 46-55
Birgit Kehrer 4 00:50:12 46-55
patricia denby 7 00:46:18 56-65
Andrew Brown 2 00:34:58 46-55
Kimberley Lee 11 00:45:22 36-45
Kate Dolphin 1 01:00:20 36-45
Helen Robson 2 01:05:16 46-55
Nicola French 4 00:46:15 26-35
Alison Robbins 6 01:21:18 46-55
Sarah Dyer 4 00:36:28 26-35
Sophie Barnes 2 01:09:04 36-45
Suzie Ross 5 00:36:29 26-35
Hannah Finch 5 00:38:35 16-25