Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 23 July 2019 AT 16:59

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 23 July 2019
16:59

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Matthew Birkett 3 00:18:26 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 26 9 00:20:08 16-25
Robert Ryan 7 00:38:16 46-55
Graeme Nesbitt 6 00:37:53 46-55
Annette Naudin 4 00:25:00 46-55
Darryl Wilkes 2 00:38:01 36-45
Tasha Redman 18 00:40:26 36-45
rosie kerridge 7 00:44:32 36-45
RAchel KIrkwood 9 00:26:56 46-55
patricia denby 7 00:42:15 56-65
Martin Jones 4 00:53:03 56-65
Nigel Boarder 9 00:27:09 56-65
martin sheridan 5 00:53:36 36-45
Jennifer Jackson 1 00:48:53 66-75
Karen Brighton 2 00:49:00 56-65
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 21 00:32:34 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 29 00:27:36 16-25
Christian Ratcliffe 6 00:42:29 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 24 00:25:33 16-25
Marcus Bennett 14 00:50:21 36-45
John Devine 1 00:18:40 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 23 00:33:04 16-25
John Sayle 10 01:10:48 46-55
Noah Ellis 1 00:39:10
Julie Brown 2 00:57:27 56-65
Hannah Finch 5 00:41:37 16-25
Alan Coley-Smith 23 01:12:27 46-55
Kate Pedlar 1 00:28:02 36-45
Ann Barry 1 00:58:55 56-65
Nicola French 4 00:59:07 26-35
Ragley Hall C/O Great Run Company 5 00:38:59 36-45
Judith Brown 13 00:39:41 56-65
Kimberley Lee 11 00:38:56 36-45
Matthew Jefferies 2 01:09:25 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 27 00:24:35 16-25
Stuart Cunliffe 1 00:33:13 46-55
Ian Herbert 2 00:33:14 46-55
Mark von Hammerstein 12 01:11:09 26-35
Rebecca Lippett 2 00:24:03 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 24 00:28:31 16-25
Helen Tuite 1 00:51:43 46-55
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 17 00:48:03 16-25
Matt Stephens 3 00:53:26 26-35
warren mantle 18 00:46:51 46-55
Paul Madden 6 00:48:32 46-55
Roger Denby 10 01:29:56 36-45
Steve Wilkes 11 00:37:54 66-75
Suzie Ross 5 00:36:46 26-35
Rich Strickland 6 00:29:09 36-45
Michael Wilson 5 00:48:02 26-35
Ellie Quelch 5 00:52:16 26-35
Chris Lukehurst 15 01:16:53 56-65
Simon Denby 9 01:43:39 36-45
John Lagan 4 00:44:33 26-35

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Matthew Birkett 3 00:18:26 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 26 9 00:20:08 16-25
Robert Ryan 7 00:38:16 46-55
Graeme Nesbitt 6 00:37:53 46-55
Darryl Wilkes 2 00:38:01 36-45
Martin Jones 4 00:53:03 56-65
Nigel Boarder 9 00:27:09 56-65
martin sheridan 5 00:53:36 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 12 21 00:32:34 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 7 29 00:27:36 16-25
Christian Ratcliffe 6 00:42:29 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 2 24 00:25:33 16-25
Marcus Bennett 14 00:50:21 36-45
John Devine 1 00:18:40 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 4 23 00:33:04 16-25
John Sayle 10 01:10:48 46-55
Noah Ellis 1 00:39:10
Alan Coley-Smith 23 01:12:27 46-55
Ragley Hall C/O Great Run Company 5 00:38:59 36-45
Matthew Jefferies 2 01:09:25 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 6 27 00:24:35 16-25
Stuart Cunliffe 1 00:33:13 46-55
Ian Herbert 2 00:33:14 46-55
Mark von Hammerstein 12 01:11:09 26-35
Ragley Hall Swimmer 5 24 00:28:31 16-25
Ragley Hall Swimmer 13 17 00:48:03 16-25
Matt Stephens 3 00:53:26 26-35
warren mantle 18 00:46:51 46-55
Paul Madden 6 00:48:32 46-55
Roger Denby 10 01:29:56 36-45
Steve Wilkes 11 00:37:54 66-75
Rich Strickland 6 00:29:09 36-45
Michael Wilson 5 00:48:02 26-35
Chris Lukehurst 15 01:16:53 56-65
Simon Denby 9 01:43:39 36-45
John Lagan 4 00:44:33 26-35

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Annette Naudin 4 00:25:00 46-55
Tasha Redman 18 00:40:26 36-45
rosie kerridge 7 00:44:32 36-45
RAchel KIrkwood 9 00:26:56 46-55
patricia denby 7 00:42:15 56-65
Jennifer Jackson 1 00:48:53 66-75
Karen Brighton 2 00:49:00 56-65
Julie Brown 2 00:57:27 56-65
Hannah Finch 5 00:41:37 16-25
Kate Pedlar 1 00:28:02 36-45
Ann Barry 1 00:58:55 56-65
Nicola French 4 00:59:07 26-35
Judith Brown 13 00:39:41 56-65
Kimberley Lee 11 00:38:56 36-45
Rebecca Lippett 2 00:24:03 36-45
Helen Tuite 1 00:51:43 46-55
Suzie Ross 5 00:36:46 26-35
Ellie Quelch 5 00:52:16 26-35