Ragley Hall Swim

Tuesday 25 June 2019 AT 16:58

View all Ragley Hall Swim Results.

Various Distances
Tuesday 25 June 2019
16:58

All Participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Helen Russell 7 00:41:55 36-45
Robert Ryan 7 00:38:58 46-55
Christian Ratcliffe 6 00:45:13 26-35
Nigel Frith 9 00:45:39 46-55
Nick Green 4 00:00:04 36-45
Chris Lukehurst 15 00:50:56 56-65
Unknown Swimmer 00:36:09
Matthew Wren 2 00:25:44 46-55
Judith Brown 13 00:46:50 56-65
James Harper 4 00:46:31 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 14 00:37:11 16-25
John Sayle 10 01:05:48 46-55
Ian Herbert 2 00:35:43 46-55
Darren Price 5 01:03:01 36-45
Clive Radburn 2 00:37:53 56-65
Susan Archer 2 00:38:15 56-65
Simon Townsend 3 01:09:22 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 14 00:49:36 16-25
Laura Bessant 16 00:58:08 16-25
Richard Miles 27 01:23:49 56-65
Hannah Finch 5 00:41:55 16-25
Suzie Ross 5 00:28:14 26-35
Kimberley Lee 11 01:00:22 36-45
Joyce Morrison 15 01:08:04 66-75
Rick Pearson 2 01:02:35 36-45
Nikki Reed 6 00:47:40 36-45
Richard Todd 3 00:54:23 36-45
Jonathan Wright 8 01:17:46 46-55
Malcolm Cox 4 01:32:31 36-45
Victoria Jeffs 7 01:34:28 46-55
patricia denby 7 00:00:05 56-65
Simon Denby 9 00:52:13 36-45
Jon Hunt 2 01:33:56 56-65
Simon Wright 12 01:23:49 46-55
Nicola French 4 01:01:59 26-35
Marcus Mumford 2 00:54:04 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 19 01:21:23 16-25
Roger Denby 10 01:00:05 36-45
Rebekah Loftus 14 01:51:17 36-45
Cameron Thomson 4 00:36:14 36-45

Male participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Robert Ryan 7 00:38:58 46-55
Christian Ratcliffe 6 00:45:13 26-35
Nigel Frith 9 00:45:39 46-55
Nick Green 4 00:00:04 36-45
Chris Lukehurst 15 00:50:56 56-65
Matthew Wren 2 00:25:44 46-55
James Harper 4 00:46:31 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 18 14 00:37:11 16-25
John Sayle 10 01:05:48 46-55
Ian Herbert 2 00:35:43 46-55
Darren Price 5 01:03:01 36-45
Clive Radburn 2 00:37:53 56-65
Simon Townsend 3 01:09:22 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 14 14 00:49:36 16-25
Richard Miles 27 01:23:49 56-65
Rick Pearson 2 01:02:35 36-45
Richard Todd 3 00:54:23 36-45
Jonathan Wright 8 01:17:46 46-55
Malcolm Cox 4 01:32:31 36-45
Simon Denby 9 00:52:13 36-45
Jon Hunt 2 01:33:56 56-65
Simon Wright 12 01:23:49 46-55
Marcus Mumford 2 00:54:04 36-45
Ragley Hall Swimmer 11 19 01:21:23 16-25
Roger Denby 10 01:00:05 36-45
Cameron Thomson 4 00:36:14 36-45

Female participants

Name Swims Completed Swim time Age group
Helen Russell 7 00:41:55 36-45
Judith Brown 13 00:46:50 56-65
Susan Archer 2 00:38:15 56-65
Laura Bessant 16 00:58:08 16-25
Hannah Finch 5 00:41:55 16-25
Suzie Ross 5 00:28:14 26-35
Kimberley Lee 11 01:00:22 36-45
Joyce Morrison 15 01:08:04 66-75
Nikki Reed 6 00:47:40 36-45
Victoria Jeffs 7 01:34:28 46-55
patricia denby 7 00:00:05 56-65
Nicola French 4 01:01:59 26-35
Rebekah Loftus 14 01:51:17 36-45